Athletics

Home / Athletics

Classifica Finale

A Anzio (RM) sono stati percorsi 6697.00 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: TEAM 28
Paretcipanti:
Goffredo La Tena 51,2 km
Ivano Caronti 63 km
Gaia Placidi 12,8 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 2
Squadra: TEAM 90
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Martini 80 km
Emanuele Ludovisi 40 km
km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 3
Squadra: TEAM 30
Paretcipanti:
Luca Calvani 36,8 km
32 km
Giovanna Squirtieri 44 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 4
Squadra: TEAM 39
Paretcipanti:
Massimo Verdesca 42 km
Matteo Mastracco 15 km
Loredana Tirocchi 45 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM 67
Paretcipanti:
Claudio Esposito 20,8 km
Domenico Pace 49,6 km
Manuela Capom. 27,2 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM 20
Paretcipanti:
Filippo Agnelli 37 km
Francesco Silvia 35 km
Fabiola Volpiani 21 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 7
Squadra: TEAM 83
Paretcipanti:
Franco Piermarteri 26 km
Stefania Pellis 37 km
Marcello Di Pietro 30 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 8
Squadra: TEAM 18
Paretcipanti:
Fabio Serafinelli 40 km
Fabio Placidi 29 km
Elisa Sicignano 22 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Drudi 19 km
Andrea Graziosi 51 km
Bruna Pambianco 18 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 10
Squadra: TEAM 27
Paretcipanti:
Giulio Colandrea 36,8 km
Giuseppe Barone 19,2 km
Francesca Chiarello 32 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TEAM 69
Paretcipanti:
Marcello Della Sala 49,6 km
G. Della Sala 19,2 km
Sofia Della Sala 19,2 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 12
Squadra: TEAM 19
Paretcipanti:
Fabrizio Brilli 34 km
Federico Giusti 34 km
Elisa De Rubeis 18 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 13
Squadra: TEAM 41
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Onorato Bonanni 29 km
Pierluigi Massimei 30,4 km
Lucia Fontana 26 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 14
Squadra: TEAM 26
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni Battisti Puccillo 33,6 km
Giuliano Ghelli 12,8 km
Francesca Boldrini 40 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 15
Paretcipanti:
Emiliano De Luca 34 km
Emiliano Bragaloni 26 km
Cristina Castaldo 24 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 16
Squadra: TEAM 73
Paretcipanti:
Walter Cassese 38 km
Nino Piarrulli 12,8 km
Silvia Martinini 33,6 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 17
Squadra: TEAM 36
Paretcipanti:
Mario Caponi 27 km
Massimiliano Iacolino 27 km
Giuseppina Di Masso 29 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM 25
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni Fiore 27 km
Giovanni De Larolis 29 km
Francesca Morgione 27 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 19
Squadra: TEAM 53
Paretcipanti:
Angelo Lattano 32 km
Vito Dell'accio 26 km
Monia Rosati 22 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 20
Squadra: HAPPY RUNNERS
Paretcipanti:
Teodoro Pucci 32 km
Giovanni Capuozzo 22 km
Chiara Mavar 25 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 21
Squadra: TEAM 38
Paretcipanti:
Massimo Bragaloni 18 km
Massimo Proietti 34 km
Laura Gentili 26 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 22
Squadra: TEAM 54
Paretcipanti:
Walter Troia 29 km
Patrizia Carbone 26 km
Nadia Dimasi 22 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 23
Squadra: TEAM 51
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Pellis 25 km
Andrea Diamanti 25 km
Monia Giusti 26 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TEAM 70
Paretcipanti:
Vincenzo Sorrentino 32 km
Angelo Calabrese 22,4 km
Anna Iaccarino 22,4 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 25
Squadra: TEAM 56
Paretcipanti:
Alex Rabbia 32 km
Barbara Piccioni 22 km
Noemi Padoan 21 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 26
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Claudio Fontana 27 km
Cosimo Andrea Delucia 26 km
Carolina Tiriolo 21 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 27
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Alessio Leccese 34 km
Andrea Carpene 29 km
Augusta Cianfrini 10 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 28
Squadra: TEAM 16
Paretcipanti:
Fabio Pietrosanti 29 km
Fabio Comito 21 km
Eleonora Nera 22 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 29
Squadra: TEAM 61
Paretcipanti:
Maurizio Castaldi 18 km
32 km
Rita Paolini 21 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 30
Squadra: TEAM 24
Paretcipanti:
Gialuigi Guido 37 km
Gianni Giansante 32 km
Francesca Celi 2 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 31
Squadra: TEAM 55
Paretcipanti:
Paola Petrolato 26 km
Desna Mattei 21 km
Nataly Castrovilli 23 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 32
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Bazzoni 32 km
Alessio Di Giacomo 19 km
Antonietta Rubino 19 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 33
Squadra: TEAM 91
Paretcipanti:
Ottavio Lanzi 32 km
Marco Ascione 16 km
Simona Pannacci 22 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 34
Squadra: TEAM 62
Paretcipanti:
Lucia Cecchini 21 km
Daniele Troia 22 km
Rossella Artuso 27 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 35
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Angelo Lauri 16 km
Annibale Miozzi 37 km
Nicoletta Ceracchi 16 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 36
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Celeste Caroni 37 km
Angelo Morellato 16 km
Camilla Poerti Grazzini 16 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 37
Squadra: TEAM 66
Paretcipanti:
Daniele Nasso 32 km
Giovanni Esposito 17,6 km
Alessia Mascia 19,2 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 38
Squadra: TEAM 12
Paretcipanti:
Daniele Severini 21 km
Daniele De Nicola 27 km
Cristiana Castaldi 20 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 39
Squadra: TEAM 33
Paretcipanti:
Marco Menichelli 19,2 km
Marco Milan 26 km
Giovanna D'annibale 22,4 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 40
Squadra: ZIO CARLO TEAM
Paretcipanti:
Zio Carlo 22 km
Roberto Bonacini 22 km
Lorenzo Bonacini 22 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 41
Squadra: TEAM 85
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Conte 22 km
Sofia Migali 26 km
Sabrina Croppo 18 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 42
Squadra: TEAM 31
Paretcipanti:
Luigi Narducci 19,2 km
Luigi Rognoni 22,4 km
Giovanna Paglia 24 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 43
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Pizzitelli 16 km
Alessandro Bragaloni 29 km
Anna La Guardia 20 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 44
Squadra: TEAM 35
Paretcipanti:
Giulia Godente 20,8 km
Mario Barone 20,8 km
Mario Lolato 25 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 45
Squadra: TEAM 84
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Papagna 29 km
Stefano Romani 26 km
Emma Petruccelli 10 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 46
Squadra: TEAM 68
Paretcipanti:
Daniele Amadori 24 km
Nicola Bialkok 24 km
Milena Mazzoni 17,6 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 47
Squadra: TEAM 57
Paretcipanti:
Massi Tirocchi 14 km
Fabio Cavicchia 24 km
Novella Cerrocchi 26 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 48
Squadra: TEAM 32
Paretcipanti:
Luke Galeani 27,2 km
Manuel Milan 19,2 km
Giovanna Iuliano 18 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 49
Squadra: TEAM 17
Paretcipanti:
Fabio Lecchini 21 km
Fabio Fluido 27 km
Elisa Tempestini 16 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 50
Squadra: TEAM 101
Paretcipanti:
Mario Milli 28,8 km
Stefano Garafel 19,2 km
Marika Muau 17,6 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 51
Squadra: TEAM 100
Paretcipanti:
Alessia Belvisi 12,8 km
Daniele Viviano 25,6 km
Claudio Favella 27,2 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 52
Squadra: TEAM 23
Paretcipanti:
Gianluca Menichelli 13 km
Gianluca Barbone 34 km
Federica Godente 16 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 53
Squadra: TEAM 22
Paretcipanti:
Giambattista Silvia 21 km
Gianfranco Baldini 24 km
Federica Fenda 18 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 54
Squadra: TEAM 63
Paretcipanti:
Adolfo Catacci 24 km
Roberto Marinelli 19 km
Sabina Cantella 19 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 55
Squadra: TEAM 43
Paretcipanti:
Pino Rossi 26 km
Raffaele Antonelli 20 km
Maria Conte 15 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 56
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Cappelli 21 km
Andrea Bazzoni 20 km
20 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 57
Squadra: TEAM 99
Paretcipanti:
Fernando Fiore 32 km
Perica M 16 km
Anna Rita Perica 12,8 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 58
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Adriano De Maio 21 km
Alessandro Fiori 24 km
Annamaria Morellato 15 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 59
Squadra: TEAM 13
Paretcipanti:
Dante Silustri 16 km
Dario Donati 22 km
Desiree Narducci 22 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 60
Squadra: TEAM 42
Paretcipanti:
Pierpaolo Iacomino 29 km
Pietro Campagna 20 km
Ludovica Ghelli 11 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 61
Squadra: TEAM 45
Paretcipanti:
Salvatore Danetti 18 km
Simone Pietrosanti 20 km
Maria Antonietta Narducci 21 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 62
Squadra: TEAM 105
Paretcipanti:
Franca Chierghia 25,6 km
Maria Pucci 14,4 km
Sara Cotogno 19,2 km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 63
Squadra: TEAM 49
Paretcipanti:
Valentino Casale 55 km
Raffaele Antonelli 1,6 km
Melania Giusti 2,6 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 64
Squadra: TEAM 86
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Iacobelli 29 km
Luca Vitale 14 km
Paola Vitale 14 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 65
Squadra: TEAM 52
Paretcipanti:
Cristiano Mattei 21 km
Davide Fiorot 34 km
Monica Dell'Acquila 1,6 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 66
Squadra:
Paretcipanti:
Ivana Quattrocchi 28 km
Silvia Pelliccioli 28 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 67
Squadra: TEAM 95
Paretcipanti:
Michela Panci 24 km
Joanna Tirinelli 16 km
Massi Dionazzo 16 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 68
Squadra: TEAM 64
Paretcipanti:
Alberto Arcai Chirra 26 km
Alessio Mattei 10 km
Sandra Dell'accio 19 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 69
Squadra: TEAM 72
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Bordoni 14,4 km
Antonella Bordoni 14,4 km
Giorgia Pace 27,2 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 70
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Conte 18 km
Bruno Succodato 18 km
Carla Cascapera 18 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 71
Squadra: TEAM 14
Paretcipanti:
Emanuele Moselli 14,6 km
Emanuele Incerti 27 km
Cristina Simula 13 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 72
Squadra: TEAM 21
Paretcipanti:
Franco Camilli 18 km
Gabriel Massimi 13 km
Federica Volpicella 21 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 73
Squadra: TEAM 37
Paretcipanti:
Massimiliano Nardacci 15 km
Massimiliano Camboni 21 km
Jessica Narducci 16 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 74
Squadra: TEAM 76
Paretcipanti:
Esterina Morellato 14 km
Gianni Ceccarelli 14 km
Valentina Ceccarelli 24 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 75
Squadra: TEAM 79
Paretcipanti:
Antonino Caputo 22 km
Fabio Menotti 10 km
Valentina Casciotti 19 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 76
Squadra: TEAM 29
Paretcipanti:
Khadir Yanie 17,6 km
Lorenzo Vaudi 17,6 km
Giorgia Fontana 17,6 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 77
Squadra: TEAM 75
Paretcipanti:
Raffaele Limone 17,6 km
Gabriele Limone 17,6 km
Simona Fontana 17,6 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 78
Squadra: TEAM 58
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Zagordi 22 km
Angelo Morellato 10 km
Pamela Miliel 19 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 79
Squadra: MAVAR RUNNERS
Paretcipanti:
Pierluigi Mavar 20 km
Maria Grazia Russo 15 km
Giuseppe Mavar 15 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 80
Squadra: TEAM 102
Paretcipanti:
Mariangela De Luca 19,2 km
Mauro Lommi 16 km
Stefania Lommi 14,4 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 81
Squadra: TEAM 94
Paretcipanti:
Anna Pezzano 16 km
Gloria Quarto 16 km
Agnes Tirinelli 16 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 82
Squadra: TEAM 80
Paretcipanti:
Orazietto 6 km
Adamo D'andrea 16 km
Simona Fabrizi 26 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 83
Squadra: TEAM 71
Paretcipanti:
Marco Tedeschi 19,2 km
Massimo Clauser 19,2 km
Faustina Greco 9,6 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 84
Squadra: TEAM 89
Paretcipanti:
Pietro Oggiano 6 km
Maria Grazia D'amico 19 km
Daniela Carideo 22 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 85
Squadra: TEAM 44
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Martini 10 km
Roberto Giuliani 14 km
Maria Casciotti 21 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 86
Squadra: TEAM 34
Paretcipanti:
Marco Morellato 17,6 km
Marco Locicero 14,4 km
Giovanna Vincenzi 14,4 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 87
Squadra: ALBA RUNNERS
Paretcipanti:
Marco Capodiferro 15 km
Cristian Farinazzo 15 km
Giovanni Moriconi 15 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 88
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Canio Martinelli 24 km
Cesare Delvecchio 15 km
Carlotta Ghelli 5 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 89
Squadra: TEAM 74
Paretcipanti:
Davide Bechini 17,6 km
Nicola Lagana 12,8 km
Simona Croce 14,4 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 90
Squadra: TEAM 93
Paretcipanti:
Maria Riggio 16 km
Susanna Fagioli 13 km
Alessandra Tonti 13 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 91
Squadra: TEAM 92
Paretcipanti:
Aurora Savaglia 16 km
Gabriele Ascione 13 km
Carla Caratelli 13 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 92
Squadra: TEAM 87
Paretcipanti:
Carmine Vitale 14 km
Lorenzo Caggioli 14 km
Daniela Romagnoli 14 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 93
Squadra: TEAM 59
Paretcipanti:
Clarissa Andreacchio 13 km
Francesco Fasulo 13 km
Paola Fontana 16 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 94
Squadra: TEAM 60
Paretcipanti:
Vincenzo Di Girolamo 0 km
Vincenzo Pellegrini 24 km
Patrizia Pistilli 16 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 95
Squadra: TEAM 88
Paretcipanti:
Aldo Lizzio 11 km
Marco Scanavilli 11 km
Paola Bernardi 18 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 96
Squadra: TEAM 40
Paretcipanti:
Mirko Sanna 13 km
Nello Vaudi 13 km
Lucia Gilestro 13 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 97
Squadra: TEAM 82
Paretcipanti:
Lavinia Marchione 10 km
Federica Zecchinelli 10 km
Matteo Tetti 19 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 98
Squadra: TEAM 103
Paretcipanti:
Loredana Bellini 12,8 km
Gianfranco Capio 14,4 km
Nuccia Iacono 12,8 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 99
Squadra: CAMILLI
Paretcipanti:
Germano Ceccarelli 11 km
Daniele Ceccarelli 11 km
Veronica Morellato 16 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 100
Squadra: TEAM 96
Paretcipanti:
Matteo Quilli 12,8 km
Daniele Vittozzi 19,2 km
Stefano Siriaco 6,4 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 101
Squadra: TEAM 50
Paretcipanti:
Valeria Alesini 34 km
Valerio Amati 1,6 km
Melissa Cera 1,6 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 102
Squadra: TEAM 65
Paretcipanti:
Immacolata Sorrentino 10 km
Roberto Mattei 13 km
Silvia D'andrea 12 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 103
Squadra: TEAM 98
Paretcipanti:
Bonny Caronti 11,2 km
Marco P. 6,4 km
Noemi Bellisi 16 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 104
Squadra: TEAM 81
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Varchione 10 km
Tiziano Varchione 10 km
Antonio Varchione 10 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 105
Squadra: TEAM 104
Paretcipanti:
Joy Balzano 9,6 km
Michela Caprio 9,6 km
Cristina Pietrosanti 9,6 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 106
Squadra: TEAM 48
Paretcipanti:
Stefano Romagnoli 24 km
Vale Silvano 1,6 km
Maria Rita Russo 1,6 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 107
Squadra: TEAM 97
Paretcipanti:
Gianluca Di Cienzo 9,6 km
Valentino DI Cienzo 9,6 km
Marta Siriaco 6,4 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 108
Squadra: TEAM 46
Paretcipanti:
Siro Di Girolamo 19 km
Speranza Cimmino 1,6 km
Maria Grazia Trinchera 1,6 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 109
Squadra: TEAM 47
Paretcipanti:
Mariano Ceracchi 1,6 km
Simone Proietti 1,6 km
Maria Paola Ieracchi 1,6 km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 110
Squadra: TEAM 105
Paretcipanti:
Franca Chierghia km
Maria Pucci km
Sara Cotogno km
km
km
km
km
km
km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 111
Squadra: TEAM 33
Paretcipanti:
Marco Menichelli km
Marco Milan km
Giovanna D'annibale km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 112
Squadra: TEAM 32
Paretcipanti:
Luke Galeani km
Manuel Milan km
Giovanna Iuliano km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 113
Squadra: TEAM 34
Paretcipanti:
Marco Morellato km
Marco Locicero km
Giovanna Vincenzi km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 114
Squadra: TEAM 35
Paretcipanti:
Giulia Godente km
Mario Barone km
Mario Lolato km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 115
Squadra: TEAM 36
Paretcipanti:
Mario Caponi km
Massimiliano Iacolino km
Giuseppina Di Masso km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 116
Squadra: TEAM 31
Paretcipanti:
Luigi Narducci km
Luigi Rognoni km
Giovanna Paglia km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 117
Squadra: TEAM 30
Paretcipanti:
Luca Calvani km
km
Giovanna Squirtieri km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 118
Squadra: TEAM 26
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni Battisti Puccillo km
Giuliano Ghelli km
Francesca Boldrini km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 119
Squadra: TEAM 25
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni Fiore km
Giovanni De Larolis km
Francesca Morgione km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 120
Squadra: TEAM 27
Paretcipanti:
Giulio Colandrea km
Giuseppe Barone km
Francesca Chiarello km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 121
Squadra: TEAM 28
Paretcipanti:
Goffredo La Tena km
Ivano Caronti km
Gaia Placidi km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 122
Squadra: TEAM 29
Paretcipanti:
Khadir Yanie km
Lorenzo Vaudi km
Giorgia Fontana km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 123
Squadra: TEAM 37
Paretcipanti:
Massimiliano Nardacci km
Massimiliano Camboni km
Jessica Narducci km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 124
Squadra: TEAM 38
Paretcipanti:
Massimo Bragaloni km
Massimo Proietti km
Laura Gentili km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 125
Squadra: TEAM 47
Paretcipanti:
Mariano Ceracchi km
Simone Proietti km
Maria Paola Ieracchi km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 126
Squadra: TEAM 46
Paretcipanti:
Siro Di Girolamo km
Speranza Cimmino km
Maria Grazia Trinchera km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 127
Squadra: TEAM 48
Paretcipanti:
Stefano Romagnoli km
Vale Silvano km
Maria Rita Russo km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 128
Squadra: TEAM 49
Paretcipanti:
Valentino Casale km
Raffaele Antonelli km
Melania Giusti km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 129
Squadra: TEAM 50
Paretcipanti:
Valeria Alesini km
Valerio Amati km
Melissa Cera km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 130
Squadra: TEAM 45
Paretcipanti:
Salvatore Danetti km
Simone Pietrosanti km
Maria Antonietta Narducci km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 131
Squadra: TEAM 44
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Martini km
Roberto Giuliani km
Maria Casciotti km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 132
Squadra: TEAM 40
Paretcipanti:
Mirko Sanna km
Nello Vaudi km
Lucia Gilestro km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 133
Squadra: TEAM 39
Paretcipanti:
Massimo Verdesca km
Matteo Mastracco km
Loredana Tirocchi km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 134
Squadra: TEAM 41
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Onorato Bonanni km
Pierluigi Massimei km
Lucia Fontana km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 135
Squadra: TEAM 42
Paretcipanti:
Pierpaolo Iacomino km
Pietro Campagna km
Ludovica Ghelli km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 136
Squadra: TEAM 43
Paretcipanti:
Pino Rossi km
Raffaele Antonelli km
Maria Conte km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 137
Squadra: TEAM 24
Paretcipanti:
Gialuigi Guido km
Gianni Giansante km
Francesca Celi km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 138
Squadra: TEAM 23
Paretcipanti:
Gianluca Menichelli km
Gianluca Barbone km
Federica Godente km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 139
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Drudi km
Andrea Graziosi km
Bruna Pambianco km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 140
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Cappelli km
Andrea Bazzoni km
km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 141
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Celeste Caroni km
Angelo Morellato km
Camilla Poerti Grazzini km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 142
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Angelo Lauri km
Annibale Miozzi km
Nicoletta Ceracchi km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 143
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Conte km
Bruno Succodato km
Carla Cascapera km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 144
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Alessio Leccese km
Andrea Carpene km
Augusta Cianfrini km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 145
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Bazzoni km
Alessio Di Giacomo km
Antonietta Rubino km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 146
Squadra: HAPPY RUNNERS
Paretcipanti:
Teodoro Pucci km
Giovanni Capuozzo km
Chiara Mavar km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 147
Squadra: MAVAR RUNNERS
Paretcipanti:
Pierluigi Mavar km
Maria Grazia Russo km
Giuseppe Mavar km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 148
Squadra: ALBA RUNNERS
Paretcipanti:
Marco Capodiferro km
Cristian Farinazzo km
Giovanni Moriconi km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 149
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Adriano De Maio km
Alessandro Fiori km
Annamaria Morellato km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 150
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Pizzitelli km
Alessandro Bragaloni km
Anna La Guardia km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 151
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Canio Martinelli km
Cesare Delvecchio km
Carlotta Ghelli km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 152
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Claudio Fontana km
Cosimo Andrea Delucia km
Carolina Tiriolo km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 153
Squadra: TEAM 19
Paretcipanti:
Fabrizio Brilli km
Federico Giusti km
Elisa De Rubeis km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 154
Squadra: TEAM 18
Paretcipanti:
Fabio Serafinelli km
Fabio Placidi km
Elisa Sicignano km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 155
Squadra: TEAM 20
Paretcipanti:
Filippo Agnelli km
Francesco Silvia km
Fabiola Volpiani km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 156
Squadra: TEAM 21
Paretcipanti:
Franco Camilli km
Gabriel Massimi km
Federica Volpicella km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 157
Squadra: TEAM 22
Paretcipanti:
Giambattista Silvia km
Gianfranco Baldini km
Federica Fenda km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 158
Squadra: TEAM 17
Paretcipanti:
Fabio Lecchini km
Fabio Fluido km
Elisa Tempestini km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 159
Squadra: TEAM 16
Paretcipanti:
Fabio Pietrosanti km
Fabio Comito km
Eleonora Nera km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 160
Squadra: TEAM 12
Paretcipanti:
Daniele Severini km
Daniele De Nicola km
Cristiana Castaldi km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 161
Squadra: TEAM 13
Paretcipanti:
Dante Silustri km
Dario Donati km
Desiree Narducci km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 162
Squadra: TEAM 14
Paretcipanti:
Emanuele Moselli km
Emanuele Incerti km
Cristina Simula km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 163
Squadra: TEAM 15
Paretcipanti:
Emiliano De Luca km
Emiliano Bragaloni km
Cristina Castaldo km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 164
Squadra: TEAM 51
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Pellis km
Andrea Diamanti km
Monia Giusti km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 165
Squadra: TEAM 52
Paretcipanti:
Cristiano Mattei km
Davide Fiorot km
Monica Dell'Acquila km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 166
Squadra: TEAM 88
Paretcipanti:
Aldo Lizzio km
Marco Scanavilli km
Paola Bernardi km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 167
Squadra: TEAM 87
Paretcipanti:
Carmine Vitale km
Lorenzo Caggioli km
Daniela Romagnoli km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 168
Squadra: TEAM 89
Paretcipanti:
Pietro Oggiano km
Maria Grazia D'amico km
Daniela Carideo km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 169
Squadra: TEAM 90
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Martini km
Emanuele Ludovisi km
km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 170
Squadra: TEAM 91
Paretcipanti:
Ottavio Lanzi km
Marco Ascione km
Simona Pannacci km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 171
Squadra: TEAM 86
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Iacobelli km
Luca Vitale km
Paola Vitale km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 172
Squadra: TEAM 85
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Conte km
Sofia Migali km
Sabrina Croppo km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 173
Squadra: TEAM 81
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Varchione km
Tiziano Varchione km
Antonio Varchione km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 174
Squadra: TEAM 80
Paretcipanti:
Orazietto km
Adamo D'andrea km
Simona Fabrizi km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 175
Squadra: TEAM 82
Paretcipanti:
Lavinia Marchione km
Federica Zecchinelli km
Matteo Tetti km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 176
Squadra: TEAM 83
Paretcipanti:
Franco Piermarteri km
Stefania Pellis km
Marcello Di Pietro km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 177
Squadra: TEAM 84
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Papagna km
Stefano Romani km
Emma Petruccelli km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 178
Squadra: TEAM 92
Paretcipanti:
Aurora Savaglia km
Gabriele Ascione km
Carla Caratelli km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 179
Squadra: TEAM 93
Paretcipanti:
Maria Riggio km
Susanna Fagioli km
Alessandra Tonti km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 180
Squadra: TEAM 101
Paretcipanti:
Mario Milli km
Stefano Garafel km
Marika Muau km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 181
Squadra: TEAM 100
Paretcipanti:
Alessia Belvisi km
Daniele Viviano km
Claudio Favella km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 182
Squadra: TEAM 102
Paretcipanti:
Mariangela De Luca km
Mauro Lommi km
Stefania Lommi km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 183
Squadra: TEAM 103
Paretcipanti:
Loredana Bellini km
Gianfranco Capio km
Nuccia Iacono km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 184
Squadra: TEAM 104
Paretcipanti:
Joy Balzano km
Michela Caprio km
Cristina Pietrosanti km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 185
Squadra: TEAM 99
Paretcipanti:
Fernando Fiore km
Perica M km
Anna Rita Perica km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 186
Squadra: TEAM 98
Paretcipanti:
Bonny Caronti km
Marco P. km
Noemi Bellisi km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 187
Squadra: TEAM 94
Paretcipanti:
Anna Pezzano km
Gloria Quarto km
Agnes Tirinelli km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 188
Squadra: TEAM 95
Paretcipanti:
Michela Panci km
Joanna Tirinelli km
Massi Dionazzo km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 189
Squadra: TEAM 96
Paretcipanti:
Matteo Quilli km
Daniele Vittozzi km
Stefano Siriaco km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 190
Squadra: TEAM 97
Paretcipanti:
Gianluca Di Cienzo km
Valentino DI Cienzo km
Marta Siriaco km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 191
Squadra: TEAM 79
Paretcipanti:
Antonino Caputo km
Fabio Menotti km
Valentina Casciotti km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 192
Squadra: ZIO CARLO TEAM
Paretcipanti:
Zio Carlo km
Roberto Bonacini km
Lorenzo Bonacini km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 193
Squadra: TEAM 61
Paretcipanti:
Maurizio Castaldi km
km
Rita Paolini km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 194
Squadra: TEAM 60
Paretcipanti:
Vincenzo Di Girolamo km
Vincenzo Pellegrini km
Patrizia Pistilli km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 195
Squadra: TEAM 62
Paretcipanti:
Lucia Cecchini km
Daniele Troia km
Rossella Artuso km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 196
Squadra: TEAM 63
Paretcipanti:
Adolfo Catacci km
Roberto Marinelli km
Sabina Cantella km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 197
Squadra: TEAM 64
Paretcipanti:
Alberto Arcai Chirra km
Alessio Mattei km
Sandra Dell'accio km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 198
Squadra: TEAM 59
Paretcipanti:
Clarissa Andreacchio km
Francesco Fasulo km
Paola Fontana km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 199
Squadra: TEAM 58
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Zagordi km
Angelo Morellato km
Pamela Miliel km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 200
Squadra: TEAM 54
Paretcipanti:
Walter Troia km
Patrizia Carbone km
Nadia Dimasi km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 201
Squadra: TEAM 53
Paretcipanti:
Angelo Lattano km
Vito Dell'accio km
Monia Rosati km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 202
Squadra: TEAM 55
Paretcipanti:
Paola Petrolato km
Desna Mattei km
Nataly Castrovilli km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 203
Squadra: TEAM 56
Paretcipanti:
Alex Rabbia km
Barbara Piccioni km
Noemi Padoan km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 204
Squadra: TEAM 57
Paretcipanti:
Massi Tirocchi km
Fabio Cavicchia km
Novella Cerrocchi km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 205
Squadra: TEAM 65
Paretcipanti:
Immacolata Sorrentino km
Roberto Mattei km
Silvia D'andrea km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 206
Squadra: TEAM 66
Paretcipanti:
Daniele Nasso km
Giovanni Esposito km
Alessia Mascia km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 207
Squadra: TEAM 74
Paretcipanti:
Davide Bechini km
Nicola Lagana km
Simona Croce km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 208
Squadra: TEAM 73
Paretcipanti:
Walter Cassese km
Nino Piarrulli km
Silvia Martinini km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 209
Squadra: TEAM 75
Paretcipanti:
Raffaele Limone km
Gabriele Limone km
Simona Fontana km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 210
Squadra: TEAM 76
Paretcipanti:
Esterina Morellato km
Gianni Ceccarelli km
Valentina Ceccarelli km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 211
Squadra: CAMILLI
Paretcipanti:
Germano Ceccarelli km
Daniele Ceccarelli km
Veronica Morellato km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 212
Squadra: TEAM 72
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Bordoni km
Antonella Bordoni km
Giorgia Pace km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 213
Squadra: TEAM 71
Paretcipanti:
Marco Tedeschi km
Massimo Clauser km
Faustina Greco km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 214
Squadra: TEAM 67
Paretcipanti:
Claudio Esposito km
Domenico Pace km
Manuela Capom. km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 215
Squadra: TEAM 68
Paretcipanti:
Daniele Amadori km
Nicola Bialkok km
Milena Mazzoni km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 216
Squadra: TEAM 69
Paretcipanti:
Marcello Della Sala km
G. Della Sala km
Sofia Della Sala km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 217
Squadra: TEAM 70
Paretcipanti:
Vincenzo Sorrentino km
Angelo Calabrese km
Anna Iaccarino km
Km Totali: 58
Posizione: 218
Squadra:
Paretcipanti:
Ivana Quattrocchi km
Silvia Pelliccioli km
Km Totali: 58

KM totali 6697.00



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Pino Rossi
Donna
Speranza Cimmino