Moon Ball

Home / Moon Ball

Classifica Finale

A Grottaglie (TA) sono stati percorsi 2758.46 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: MARTINA ONE
Paretcipanti:
Maria Rosaria Ancona 33 km
Michele Delfini Casavola 33 km
Giuseppe Giacomo Pricci 34 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 2
Squadra: ULTRA RESISTENTI
Paretcipanti:
Margherita Salicandro 30.25 km
Lucia Lonoce 32.25 km
Rocco Gioia 32.3 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 3
Squadra: VULNERABILI
Paretcipanti:
Pietro Argentiero 36.5 km
Annamaria Lonoce 21 km
Giuseppe Tardio 27 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 4
Squadra: URBAN RUNNER BR138
Paretcipanti:
Oronzo Lupo 25.18 km
Grazia D'Angela 23.76 km
Giovanni Di motoli 25.2 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 5
Squadra: DUE PIU' UNA
Paretcipanti:
Vitantonio Semeraro 19 km
Michele Devito 34 km
Cosima Caramia 20 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 6
Squadra: QUI_QUO_QUA
Paretcipanti:
Amedeo Protino 50.3 km
Rosa Abatematteo 15.3 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 7
Squadra: IL CAPITANO
Paretcipanti:
Antonia Lenti 31 km
Francesco Cavallo 4 km
Cosimo Balestra 23 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 8
Squadra: OROGEL
Paretcipanti:
Oronzo Ciro Nilla 22.07 km
Gemma Pacifico 19.2 km
Elvira Brittannico 15.3 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TRILOGY
Paretcipanti:
Carlo Blasi 20 km
Nicola Giovine 24 km
Daniela De Fazio 12 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 10
Squadra: DREAM
Paretcipanti:
Cosimo D'oria 20 km
Giovanni Nardelli 19 km
Cinzia Ieva 17 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TEAM 13
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Ancona 24 km
Francesco D'Elia 17 km
Vita Demitri 14.4 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 12
Squadra: TEAM 18
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Paolo Raguso 31.2 km
Rosaria L'assainato 12 km
Kathy Sannicola 12 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 13
Squadra: ONE LIFE
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Palazzo 15 km
Martino Pizzigallo 20.2 km
Dora Trisolino 20 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 14
Squadra: FUCSIA
Paretcipanti:
Annamaria Ruggiero 15 km
Ciro Fanigliulo 21 km
Andrea Fadda 18.3 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 15
Squadra: SKAPPACHE TI PASSA
Paretcipanti:
Donatello Spagnulo 10 km
Ciro Marinelli 25 km
Loredana Perola 19.2 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 16
Squadra: ENJOY RUN
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni Ciro Santoro 12 km
Valeria Mele 12 km
30 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 17
Squadra: ALEALE
Paretcipanti:
Anna Bria 14.4 km
Alessandro Degregorio 12 km
Leonardo Russo 26 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 18
Squadra: MIAO
Paretcipanti:
Cataldo Gnisci 18 km
Giovanni Gnisci 22 km
Margherita Santillo 12 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 19
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Catalano 8 km
Antonio Capani 27 km
Francesca Marseglia 15 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 20
Squadra: TEAM 28
Paretcipanti:
Giovanna Spina 6 km
Cosimo Salinari 35 km
Cosimo Micera 8 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 21
Squadra: TEAM 16
Paretcipanti:
Pietro Maggio 20 km
17.2 km
10 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 22
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Fabrizio Delli Noci 14 km
Mario Vetrano 20 km
Giovanna Spagnulo 12.5 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 23
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Ribrezzi 19 km
14.4 km
Chiara Serio 12 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TEAM 21
Paretcipanti:
Annamaria Zaccaria 15 km
Antonella Trisolini 15 km
Giuseppe Galeone 15 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 25
Squadra: FASTWALKING
Paretcipanti:
Salvatore Piergianni 14.4 km
Anna Salinaro 12 km
Angelo Fadda 18.3 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 26
Squadra: TEAM 20
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni Marinelli 14.4 km
Francesco Marinelli 14.4 km
Laura Guarino 15 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 27
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Rossi 20.2 km
Ciro Carbotti 11 km
12 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 28
Squadra: LE TRE PROVINCE
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Vampo 21 km
Celeste De Piano 12 km
10 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 29
Squadra: BASTAMUOVERSI
Paretcipanti:
Gioachino Mauri 16.7 km
Mariateresa Annicchiarico 10 km
Piero D'Amato 15 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 30
Squadra: BALLONPARTY
Paretcipanti:
Piero Dematteis 12 km
Antonio Motolese 14.8 km
Angelo Trani 14.8 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 31
Squadra: TEAM 12
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Fornaro 12 km
Pietro Carbotti 17 km
Maria Bruno 12 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 32
Squadra: TEAM 15
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni Pignatelli 13 km
Marco Egidio gentile 14 km
Carmela Focmuso 12 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 33
Squadra: TRIO BOM-BAZ-ZA
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni Conte 13 km
Luca Lovascio 13 km
Francesca Trani 13 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 34
Squadra: PENSIONATI DOC
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Annicchiarico 12 km
Filomena Gardi 12 km
Ciro Anastasia 14.4 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 35
Squadra: ALCHIMIA
Paretcipanti:
Angelo Scatigna 15 km
Tiziana Chiloiro 11.5 km
Alessandra Pinto 11.5 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 36
Squadra: LA BELLA E LE BESTIE
Paretcipanti:
Ettore Mirelli 8 km
Cosimo Manigrasso 15 km
Eufemia Quaranta 15 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 37
Squadra: RUNTASTICI
Paretcipanti:
Bartolomeo Chianura 10.08 km
Grazia Anastasia 10.09 km
Mauro Arcadio 17 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 38
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Rizzello 17 km
Luigi Dellisanti 8 km
Chiara Lorusso 12 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 39
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Bendetto Pezzolla 18 km
Angelo Chiloiro 15 km
Annamaria Nisi 4 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 40
Squadra: TEAM 17
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Marinotti 12 km
12 km
Tiziana urselli 13 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 41
Squadra: TEAM 27
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe De Amicis 18 km
Lorenzo Vampo 10 km
Ida Cecilia Traversa 8.4 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 42
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Enzo Cavallo 17.2 km
De Tommaso Domenico 13.32 km
Irene Orsini 5 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 43
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Campanella 14.5 km
Nicola Nardella 8 km
Giusy Eviola 12 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 44
Squadra: MILITO
Paretcipanti:
Margherita Calella 14.4 km
Antonio Trani 10 km
Annamaria Manigrasso 10 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 45
Squadra: TEAM 14
Paretcipanti:
Cosimo Sammarco 21.36 km
Rosa Leprano 12 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 46
Squadra: CORRICHETIPASSA
Paretcipanti:
Maria Ciniero 10 km
Francesco D'Onghia 10 km
Gianfranco Pierri 13.3 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 47
Squadra: TEAM 19
Paretcipanti:
Giovanna Donatelli 5.2 km
Vincenzo Caricasulo 12 km
Achille Assainato 16 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 48
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Liuzzi 15 km
Pierfrancesco Picca 5.5 km
Angela Bruno 12 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 49
Squadra: TEAM 26
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Oliva 12.1 km
Maria Grazia Trinchera 10 km
Miriana Vitale 10 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 50
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Pierpaolo Cavallo 14 km
Marco D'Amicis 9 km
Angela Fadda 8.5 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 51
Squadra: MARISALDI
Paretcipanti:
Dino Vampo 22.5 km
Puccio Salvo 4 km
Maria Cesaria 4 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 52
Squadra: TEAM 25
Paretcipanti:
Raffaella Zizzi 10 km
Pasqua Franco 10 km
Maurizio Barletta 10 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 53
Squadra: ATLETICA 1
Paretcipanti:
Andrea De Carolis 10 km
Martina Marseglia 4 km
Maria luigia Bruno 15 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 54
Squadra: TALSANO BOYS
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Lacarbonara 13 km
Giuseppe Massaro 12 km
Lina Monteleone 3 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 55
Squadra: GROTTAGLIE UNO
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Trani 10 km
10 km
Giovanni Annicchiarico 5 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 56
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Daniele Di castri 9 km
Giampaolo Cassese 7.2 km
Maria Tiene 8.5 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 57
Squadra: DE CAROLIS
Paretcipanti:
Michele De Carolis 7.2 km
Daniela Papparella 8.4 km
Sabrina Papparella 8.4 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 58
Squadra: ADRENALINE
Paretcipanti:
Cosimo Giancola 12 km
Ciro Palmieri 12 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 59
Squadra: TEAM 24
Paretcipanti:
Angelo Chiloiro 8 km
Vincenzo Carrieri 8 km
Aurora Cassese 6 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 60
Squadra: SPEEDTEAM
Paretcipanti:
Gaetano L'assainato 12 km
Mario Bonfrate 5 km
Mariagrazia Chianura 5 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 61
Squadra: PINK LADIES
Paretcipanti:
Mariangela Nuzzo 7 km
Luciana Palmisano 7 km
Catia Fausto 7 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 62
Squadra: TEAM 23
Paretcipanti:
10.8 km
Gabriella Antonazzo 5 km
Valentina Padisso 5 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 63
Squadra: TEAM 22
Paretcipanti:
Aurelia Cerbino 8.5 km
Rita Manna 7.2 km
Roberta cavallo 4 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 64
Squadra: I PIU' PICCOLI
Paretcipanti:
Sara Marinelli 6 km
Federico Cassese 6 km
Giorgia Marinelli 6 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 65
Squadra: SAPTEAM
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Saponaro 9 km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 66
Squadra: Team Vicitore
Paretcipanti:
Nome uomo/donna estratti KM vincitori km
Km Totali: 0
Posizione: 67
Squadra:
Paretcipanti:
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
km
Km Totali: 0

KM totali 2758.46



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Donna