Athletics

Home / Athletics

Classifica

A Anzio (RM) sono stati percorsi 2683.00 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Emanuele Ludovisi 61.00 km
Daniele Nasso 44.00 km
Manuela Capomaggi 14.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 2
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Carlo Pica 37.50 km
Camboni Massimiliano 30.00 km
Elisa Tempestini 30.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 3
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Emanuele Incerti 16.50 km
Ivano Caronti 45.00 km
Giovanna Squitieri 35.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 4
Squadra: TEAM 44
Paretcipanti:
Simone Amati 26.30 km
David Salvatrice 24.00 km
Roberto Marinelli 24.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM 28
Paretcipanti:
Delucia Andrea 35.00 km
Iuliano Giovanna 21.00 km
Enrico Andreotti 18.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Giulio Catanzani 23.50 km
Paola Bernanrdi 23.50 km
Daniela Corideo 24.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 7
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
De Blasisi Stefano 30.00 km
Parziale Ernesto 30.00 km
Lavinia Varchione 7.50 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 8
Squadra: TEAM 36
Paretcipanti:
Cristian D'Auria 20.00 km
Paolo Romani 18.00 km
Gaetano Fiorelli 26.70 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TEAM 24
Paretcipanti:
Caronti Andrea Celeste 18.00 km
Matteo Casoria 30.00 km
Caracci Giorgia 16.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 10
Squadra: TEAM 49
Paretcipanti:
Bragaloni Emiliano 20.00 km
Massimiliano Tirocchi 18.00 km
Sergio Ciardiello 25.20 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TEAM 21
Paretcipanti:
Absi Sadiddin 39.00 km
Giuliano Ghelli 12.00 km
Alessandra Banda 12.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 12
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Goffredo Catena 19.50 km
Valentino Casale 40.00 km
Laura Divona 3.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 13
Squadra: TEAM 18
Paretcipanti:
Nadia Dimasi 10.00 km
Mariagrazia Damico 21.00 km
Omar Difelice 30.60 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 14
Squadra: TEAM 27
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Martini 20.80 km
Rossella Dinardo 18.50 km
Massimo Minicucci 21.80 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 58
Paretcipanti:
Simona Toselli 25.00 km
Roberto Valenza 25.00 km
Loredana Tirocchi 10.30 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 16
Squadra: TEAM 22
Paretcipanti:
Cosentino Isabella 15.00 km
Pratu Loredana 15.00 km
Nello Vandi 27.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 17
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Claudio Teramani 15.00 km
Daniele Severini 27.00 km
Bobbi Sciascia 15.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM 23
Paretcipanti:
Fabrizio Bruni 15.00 km
Laura Ciccacci 14.50 km
Annibale Miozzi 26.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 19
Squadra: TEAM 38
Paretcipanti:
Cavicchia Fabio 26.00 km
Margherita Castaldi 14.50 km
Giuseppe Dirienzo 14.50 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 20
Squadra: TEAM 15
Paretcipanti:
Teodoro Pucci 30.00 km
Iacopo Bertol 18.00 km
Martina Dipietro 6.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 21
Squadra: TEAM 37
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Pellis 27.00 km
Valente Gianna 15.00 km
Carla Caratelli 9.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 22
Squadra: TEAM 55
Paretcipanti:
Davide Fiorot 15.80 km
Carlina Berlincioni 10.50 km
Maurizio Vitti 21.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 23
Squadra: TEAM 53
Paretcipanti:
Subiaco Emilio 15.00 km
Iacovacci Cesare 15.00 km
Sara Restante 15.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TEAM 48
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Meschini 15.00 km
Massimo Delprincipe 15.00 km
Salvatore Cimo' 15.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 25
Squadra: TEAM 26
Paretcipanti:
Mirko Ciuffoletti 15.00 km
Roberto Giuliani 15.00 km
Francesca Brignone 12.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 26
Squadra: TEAM 35
Paretcipanti:
Daniele Viviano 12.00 km
Salvatore Caronti 15.00 km
Luca Ottaviani 15.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 27
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Walter Cassese 22.00 km
Francesco Cappellari 10.50 km
Eleonora Nera 9.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 28
Squadra: TEAM 34
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Napolitano 25.00 km
Franco Camilli 10.00 km
Valentini Camilli 6.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 29
Squadra: TEAM 29
Paretcipanti:
Lanzio Ottavio 19.50 km
Chiara Radicioni 3.00 km
Alessio Zannini 17.50 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 30
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Silvia Martini 21.00 km
km
Ileana Marrocco 19.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 31
Squadra: TEAM 12
Paretcipanti:
Stefano Romani 16.00 km
Kadir Yahye 18.00 km
Nicoletta Ceracchi 6.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 32
Squadra: TEAM 50
Paretcipanti:
Fiori Alessandro 12.00 km
Adamo D'Auria 12.00 km
Francesco Silvia 15.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 33
Squadra: TEAM 52
Paretcipanti:
Vincenzo Sorrentino 15.00 km
Flaminia Susco 15.00 km
Filippo Agnelli 7.50 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 34
Squadra: TEAM 46
Paretcipanti:
Loredana Campanile 6.00 km
Nicola Burrini 15.00 km
Alessandro Cardinale 16.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 35
Squadra: TEAM 39
Paretcipanti:
Garzia Anna 12.00 km
Garzia Alessandra 12.00 km
Salustri Clara 12.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 36
Squadra: TEAM 25
Paretcipanti:
Maurizio Battisti 12.00 km
Fabio Nori 12.00 km
Antonio Magnone 12.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 37
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Bragaloni 12.00 km
Alessandro Lelio 18.00 km
Nicoletta Pepe 6.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 38
Squadra: TEAM 32
Paretcipanti:
Anna La Guardia 12.00 km
Massimo Proietti 12.00 km
Anna Maria Morellato 12.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 39
Squadra: TEAM 42
Paretcipanti:
Mattia Nardacci 3.00 km
Livia Celli 6.00 km
Pietro Caronti 25.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 40
Squadra: TEAM 19
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Massimi 18.00 km
Carla Devecchis 12.00 km
Alessandra Angotti 3.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 41
Squadra: TEAM 31
Paretcipanti:
Francesca Caronti 12.00 km
Massimiliano Caronti 12.00 km
Giuliano Onori 9.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 42
Squadra: TEAM 17
Paretcipanti:
Massimo Verdesca 15.00 km
Ferrazzano Antonio 6.00 km
Francesca Bonifanti 12.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 43
Squadra: TEAM 13
Paretcipanti:
Federica Zecchinelli 15.00 km
Andrea Varchione 9.00 km
Tiziano Varchione 9.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 44
Squadra: TEAM 16
Paretcipanti:
Micaela Petrucci 9.00 km
Jury Dematteis 12.00 km
Gaia Galletti 12.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 45
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Fabrizio Incerti 16.50 km
Francesco Villani 10.00 km
Noemi Padoan 4.80 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 46
Squadra: TEAM 60
Paretcipanti:
Fabio Serafinelli 21.50 km
Fontana Claudio 3.00 km
Giorgia Fontana 6.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 47
Squadra: TEAM 45
Paretcipanti:
Adriano Lauri 14.00 km
Cristian Kurvers 12.00 km
Erik Kurvers 3.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 48
Squadra: TEAM 57
Paretcipanti:
Zonzin Sergio 12.00 km
Marozzini Daniela 7.60 km
Susanna Vushmaci 9.10 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 49
Squadra: TEAM 40
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Papagna 15.00 km
Riccardo Coccia 9.00 km
Edoardo Calvi 4.50 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 50
Squadra: TEAM 43
Paretcipanti:
Stoia Elena 9.00 km
Stoia Gabriel 9.00 km
Stoia Annarosa 9.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 51
Squadra: TEAM 20
Paretcipanti:
Desire' Russo 10.50 km
Cristina Russo 10.50 km
Caronti Fulvia 4.50 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 52
Squadra: TEAM 14
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Da'Ietti 7.00 km
Fiorino Andreoli 12.00 km
Maria Rosaria Difilippo 6.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 53
Squadra: TEAM 59
Paretcipanti:
Iacobelli Antonio 12.00 km
Fontana Simona 6.00 km
Miriana Ruscito 6.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 54
Squadra: TEAM 30
Paretcipanti:
Aurora Ferrazzano 12.00 km
Federica Rodelli 12.00 km
km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 55
Squadra: TEAM 47
Paretcipanti:
Pino Rossi 9.00 km
Alessio Romani 9.00 km
Veronica Rizzo 6.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 56
Squadra: TEAM 41
Paretcipanti:
Fabiola Vulpiani 12.00 km
Massimiliano Nardacci 7.50 km
Leonardo Nardacci 3.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 57
Squadra: TEAM 51
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Amati 6.00 km
Ennio Amati 6.00 km
Antonio Zonetti 6.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 58
Squadra: TEAM 56
Paretcipanti:
Morellato Angelo 3.00 km
Ceccarelli Gianni 3.00 km
Marco Tuderti 11.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 59
Squadra: TEAM 33
Paretcipanti:
Carlotta Pocci 3.00 km
Marco Loria 3.00 km
Marta Loria 3.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5
Posizione: 60
Squadra: TEAM 54
Paretcipanti:
Novella Cerocchi 3.00 km
Ludovica Ghelli 3.00 km
Carlotta Ghelli 3.00 km
Km Totali: 30.5

KM totali 2683.00



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Emiliano Bragaloni
Donna
Manuela Capomaggi