Brigante Style

Home / Brigante Style

Classifica

A Inveruno (MI) sono stati percorsi 737.14 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: ABBIATEAM
Paretcipanti:
Fabio Menni 30.02 km
Sara Baratto 32.02 km
Chiara Menni 7.50 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 2
Squadra: VAL.FIL.MAR
Paretcipanti:
Marco Marinoni 15.00 km
Filippo Nicoli 23.60 km
Valeria Cordera 14.91 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 3
Squadra: OVER THE RAINBOW
Paretcipanti:
Stefania Carboni 34.00 km
Laura 7.50 km
Alice 7.50 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 4
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Rosaria Cucchetti 12.13 km
Cristiano Oldani 16.00 km
Matteo Malgarini 16.00 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Letizia Pisoni 14.12 km
David di Meo 18.30 km
Michelangelo di Meo 8.10 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Mariya Hev'yuk 12.20 km
Gualtiero Casaleggi 14.12 km
Valter Concu 12.26 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 7
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Debora Scaccabarozzi 12.20 km
Riccardo Spazzadeschi 12.20 km
Roberto Varvieri 12.20 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 8
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Giovanna 12.20 km
Fabio Patragnoni 12.20 km
Barbara Sciutto 12.20 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Alberto Magenta 12.20 km
Paola Terrando 12.20 km
Silvio Martinoni 12.20 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 10
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Pozzarelli Pierluigi 12.20 km
Daniela Novo 12.20 km
Gaetano Covizzi 12.20 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TRAILERS DI NOTTE
Paretcipanti:
Anna Poncelli 12.20 km
Dario Florencis 12.20 km
Lamberto Guzzetti 12.20 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 12
Squadra: BURRASSOCOLOMBODEANGELIS
Paretcipanti:
Vincenzo Burrasso 12.20 km
Massimo Colombo 12.20 km
Francesco De Angelis 12.20 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 13
Squadra: FUMAGALLIBRAMBILLA
Paretcipanti:
Monica Fumagalli 12.20 km
Viola Gregori 12.20 km
Michele Lombardi 12.20 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 14
Squadra: CABALLEROS
Paretcipanti:
Rosolindo Brambilla 12.20 km
Elisa Elefanti 12.00 km
Massimo Calgaro 12.20 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Federica Montedoro 6.00 km
Gian Maro Ugazio 15.00 km
Fabrizio Meneghini 12.20 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 16
Squadra: TANTA ROBA
Paretcipanti:
Nicola Gianno 11.00 km
Marianna Porta 11.00 km
Enrica scotti 11.00 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 17
Squadra: INVRUGN
Paretcipanti:
Claudio Colombo 12.20 km
Alessandra Beltramini 5.30 km
Stefano Ferrario 12.20 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Mara Barbaglia 6.00 km
Luca Daledo 10.00 km
Ettore Gornati 12.20 km
Km Totali: 36.6
Posizione: 19
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Manzoni 10.00 km
Pietro Samuele Bonamassa 10.16 km
Marco Frigerio 5.00 km
Km Totali: 36.6

KM totali 737.14



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Vincenzo Burrasso
Donna
Alice