Caraffa Sport

Home / Caraffa Sport

Classifica

A Marotta (PU) sono stati percorsi 1748.50 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: OVER THE TAP
Paretcipanti:
Emanuele Leoni 46 km
Daniele Spina 44.1 km
Martini Battistini 23 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 2
Squadra: RAMATHON 1
Paretcipanti:
Stefano Fiorelli 53.4 km
Lucio Veglio 21.1 km
Erika Rinaldini 22 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 3
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Carla Caraffa 31.37 km
Giampiero Spallacci 31.37 km
Cristiano Nicolini 25.6 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 4
Squadra: RAMATHON 2
Paretcipanti:
Claudio Romani 16.3 km
Antonio Girolametti 28.2 km
Morena Renzoni 40 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM CORRI PERGOLA
Paretcipanti:
Sabina Vertenzi 15 km
Victor Iordate 27.5 km
Peppe Rosi 12.5 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 6
Squadra: RAMATHON 4
Paretcipanti:
Elisa Casagrande 13.5 km
Fabrizio Cicetti 17 km
Simone Conti 22.6 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 7
Squadra: CARAFFA CARLA TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Carla Caraffa 16.3 km
Patrizia Casavecchia 17.3 km
Sergio Montanari 15 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 8
Squadra: TEAM 16
Paretcipanti:
Alessandra Chiacchiarini 19 km
Tommaso Gasparini 11.2 km
Luca Bauchiero 18.14 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TEAM 17
Paretcipanti:
Matteo Fabbrini 17.7 km
Fabrizio Sartini 17.7 km
Diletta Iacucci 12 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 10
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Debora Vitali 15.6 km
Romina Fattorini 11.2 km
Cristiano Nicolini 19.6 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Luca Righi 24.1 km
Daniele Lenci 11.2 km
Fiorella Galli 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 12
Squadra: MLB
Paretcipanti:
Anna Spinaci 15.5 km
Noel Certaz 5.8 km
Nando Deangelis 18.5 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 13
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Vittorio Bracceschi 16.7 km
Fabrizio Cicetti 17 km
Donatella Garbatini 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 14
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Catia Capotondi 13.1 km
Marcella Grillo 13.1 km
Francesca Pierfederigi 13.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Adelaide Cerigioni 12.5 km
Fabio Berretta 11.7 km
Giampiero Colangelo 15 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 16
Squadra: CORRERE PER CARAFFA
Paretcipanti:
Massimo Papolini 16.6 km
Giovanna Urbinati 10.7 km
Filiberto Fiorani 10.7 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 17
Squadra: CARAFFA TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Antonella Pierangeli 11.2 km
Anna Piersanti 11 km
Roberto Barchesi 15 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM 18
Paretcipanti:
Elisa Brunetti 4.5 km
Andrea Battisti 6.1 km
Lorenzo Isotti 26.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 19
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Giacomo Silvesti 10.3 km
Angela Breccia 11.5 km
Luciana Tomasetti 11.5 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 20
Squadra: SUN CITY
Paretcipanti:
Marcella Aloisi 11 km
Giuseppe Aloisi 11 km
Fabiola Vecchi 11 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 21
Squadra: TEAM 23
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Profili 10 km
Marcello Guiducci 12.5 km
Katia Francesconi 10.4 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 22
Squadra: TEAM 14
Paretcipanti:
Tiziana Chiu 7.5 km
Andrea Tamburini 16.1 km
Anna Franchini 7.5 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 23
Squadra: TEAM 21
Paretcipanti:
Claudio Pellegrini 16.3 km
Francesco Girolamenti 6.1 km
Beatrice Paoletti 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 24
Squadra: LIBERTAS 1
Paretcipanti:
Alessandra Fabrizi 6.1 km
Stefania Albanese 6.1 km
Catia Bruscia 14.7 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 25
Squadra: TEAM 15
Paretcipanti:
Filippo Campolucci 8.7 km
Giacomo Feliziani 8.7 km
Galli Casagrande 8.7 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 26
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Matteo Papolini 5 km
Massimo Papolini 10 km
Caterina Buldraghini 10.72 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 27
Squadra: TEAM 20
Paretcipanti:
Arianna Andreotti 6.1 km
Alice Andreoli 6.1 km
Simone Belfioretti 13.3 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 28
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Lorena Tonelli 6.1 km
Maria Luisa Sartarelli 6.1 km
Antonella Mattioli 11.2 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 29
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Davide Riccardi 7.7 km
Donatella Laghetti 7.7 km
Bernardino Levantini 7.7 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 30
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Luciana Spadoni 7.7 km
Titti Eliano 7.7 km
Letizia Riccardi 7.7 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 31
Squadra: TEAM 24
Paretcipanti:
Luca Giacometti 10.4 km
Manuele Morini 6.1 km
Lucia Portavia 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 32
Squadra: TEAM 22
Paretcipanti:
Leonardo Mainardi 6.1 km
Graziella Orciari 6.1 km
Donatella Bumbroni 10 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 33
Squadra: TEAM 25
Paretcipanti:
Gloria Angeletti 6.1 km
Lucrezia Savini 12 km
Nicola Volpini 4 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 34
Squadra: LIBERTAS 11
Paretcipanti:
Sonia Santini 8 km
Veronica Piersanti 8 km
Anna Cattalini 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 35
Squadra: TEAM 12
Paretcipanti:
Doris del Moro 7.1 km
Raffaele Bacchiocchi 7.1 km
Carmen Carlone 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 36
Squadra: LIBERTAS 7
Paretcipanti:
Tecla Morico 7.5 km
Marisa Pasquini 6.1 km
Luciana Gabbanelli 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 37
Squadra: LIBERTAS 6
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Archilei 6.1 km
Luisa Banducci 6.1 km
Donatella Caldarigi 7.5 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 38
Squadra: LIBERTAS 2
Paretcipanti:
MariaAssunta Roccatti 6.1 km
Lara Bocchini 6.1 km
Lucio Moschini 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 39
Squadra: LIBERTAS 3
Paretcipanti:
Nadia Tinti 6.1 km
Daniela Ciuffolotti 6.1 km
Paola Piccinini 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 40
Squadra: LIBERTASS
Paretcipanti:
Barbara Soricelli 6.1 km
Debora Di Virgilio 6.1 km
Mariarosa Preziosi 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 41
Squadra: LE COCCINELLE
Paretcipanti:
Elisa Curzi 6.1 km
Sofia Giacomelli 6.1 km
Maria Stefania Dottori 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 42
Squadra: SCATTO
Paretcipanti:
Tiziano Scattolini 6.1 km
Stefania Polverari 6.1 km
Paolo Polverari 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 43
Squadra: LIBERTAS
Paretcipanti:
Maria Elisa Perini 6.1 km
Adalgisa Cespuglio 6.1 km
Giuseppina Stefanini 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 44
Squadra: LIBERTAS 4
Paretcipanti:
Moira Alessandri 6.1 km
Sandra Perelli 6.1 km
Silvana Vitali 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 45
Squadra: LIBERTAS 5
Paretcipanti:
Graziella Santini 6.1 km
Ernestina Tinti 6.1 km
Maria Tombari 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 46
Squadra: TEAM 13
Paretcipanti:
Nadia Datranelli 6.1 km
Marcella Tombari 6.1 km
Luciano Mannelli 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 47
Squadra: LIBERTAS 10
Paretcipanti:
Franca Giaquinti 6.1 km
Sonia Bocchini 6.1 km
Tania Mingucci 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 48
Squadra: LIBERTAS 9
Paretcipanti:
Manuela Girolametti 6.1 km
Milena Repola 6.1 km
Eugenio Montanari 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 49
Squadra: LIBERTAS 8
Paretcipanti:
Gianluigi Santini 6.1 km
Ornella Vitali 6.1 km
Bernardo Monti 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 50
Squadra: VICINI TEAM
Paretcipanti:
Renato Mandolini 6.1 km
Egisto Mattioli 6.1 km
Marisa Sorginelli 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 51
Squadra: SPORTLAND
Paretcipanti:
Marco Serafini 6.1 km
Debora Guidi 6.1 km
Roberto Marangoni 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3
Posizione: 52
Squadra: TEAM 19
Paretcipanti:
Tiziana Leli 6.1 km
Marilena Leli 6.1 km
Barbara Balzamini 6.1 km
Km Totali: 18.3

KM totali 1748.50



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Roberto Marangoni
Donna
Giovanna Urbinati