Dana Sport

Home / Dana Sport

Classifica

A Palmanova sono stati percorsi 664.46 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: RANNERS
Paretcipanti:
Emanuele Drusetta 40.00 km
Marcello Gatti 40.00 km
Manuela Ortis 35.00 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 2
Squadra: TEAM CASCADIA
Paretcipanti:
Federico Tomasin 13.00 km
Federica Benacchio 25.00 km
Alionka Kornijenko 15.84 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 3
Squadra: CHIARA-LUCA-MASSIMO
Paretcipanti:
Chiara fabio 20.00 km
Luca montagner 14.00 km
Massimo Fontana 14.00 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 4
Squadra: sBROOKatiSsimi
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Tarallo 26.50 km
Karen Monte 3.00 km
Michele Putzolu 16.00 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 5
Squadra: 3ATOR
Paretcipanti:
Andrea De Rosa 8.70 km
Anna Abetini 13.98 km
Alessandro Schepis 22.17 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM ADRENALINE
Paretcipanti:
Turco Martina 8.00 km
Balloch Lorenzo 20.00 km
nicola morsut 11.40 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 7
Squadra: BIBANART TEAM
Paretcipanti:
Laura Lirussi 14.00 km
Enrico Acanfora 10.00 km
Michele Marizza 13.80 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 8
Squadra: TEAM PUREFLOW
Paretcipanti:
Gianluca Musso 15.87 km
Joey Margarit 12.12 km
Nicole Cosson 8.10 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 9
Squadra: NIU' TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Mery Savorgnano 10.00 km
Stefano Ciani 15.00 km
Salvatore Cimmino 10.00 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 10
Squadra: FRANCESCA-EMANUELE-RAUL
Paretcipanti:
Raul Martina 15.02 km
Francesca Morsut 9.00 km
Emanuele Orso 9.00 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TEAM GLYCERIN
Paretcipanti:
Luigi Lunghi 7.98 km
Cesca Romeo 8.00 km
Cesaratta claudia 14.00 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 12
Squadra: TEAM TRANSCEND
Paretcipanti:
Monica Dragani 10.00 km
Mauro Lorella 10.00 km
MarikaFfregonesco 8.00 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 13
Squadra: CHE I DA IL VINAR
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Bucchini 11.70 km
Michele Magnan 8.00 km
Angela Venturini 5.85 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 14
Squadra: STRAFALCIONI
Paretcipanti:
Marco Bonetti 8.00 km
Roberto Collovati 8.00 km
Debora Doz 8.00 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM RAVENNA
Paretcipanti:
LKorenzo Desinano 10.30 km
Loris Pertoldi 8.00 km
Franca Zaccariotto 5.30 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 16
Squadra: ANTONELLA-MARTINA-ANTONIO
Paretcipanti:
Antonella Puppo 5.28 km
Martina Desinano 10.60 km
Antonio Oblach 4.50 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 17
Squadra: ME MARI MI HA FAT CORI
Paretcipanti:
francesco Paviot 9.85 km
fabiano Tomasin 5.30 km
lidia fantuz 4.00 km
Km Totali: 5.3
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM LAUNCH
Paretcipanti:
Ezio Paviotti 5.30 km
Km Totali: 5.3

KM totali 664.46



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Emanuele Drusetta
Donna
Federica Benacchio