EDP Sport

Home / EDP Sport

Classifica

A Roma (RM) sono stati percorsi 1143.98 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: TRA LE RIGHE
Paretcipanti:
Daniele Alimonti 43.30 km
Angela LATORRE 46.00 km
Patrizio ROMA 44.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 2
Squadra: SCUBA RUNNERS
Paretcipanti:
Marco Dori 40.40 km
Daniela Lelj Cacchioni 18.00 km
Marco Amari 22.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 3
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Massimo Sonaglia 30.00 km
Toni Lionetti 12.00 km
Riccardo Geraci 12.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 4
Squadra: I LEONI
Paretcipanti:
Dahir Ahmed 16.50 km
Luca Parisi 16.50 km
Chiara Franceschini 18.30 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Giovanna Pezzati 13.60 km
Giovanna Cascio 4.00 km
Giulio Iachetti 27.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM 22
Paretcipanti:
Patrizia Loreti 15.50 km
Pierfrancesco De Angelis 15.50 km
Pietro Campagnano 12.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 7
Squadra: SEBASTIAN TRIO
Paretcipanti:
Lisa Magnano 21.20 km
Anna Dominique Petrilli 11.00 km
Valentino Chiappi 10.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 8
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Beatrice Sbarbaro 20.00 km
Corrado Badino 15.50 km
CRISTINA Zillio 5.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Marco Musacchio 16.50 km
Felice Parisi 7.00 km
Fulvia Tammaro 16.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 10
Squadra: SPARTAN RUNNERS
Paretcipanti:
Alessandra Quarta 13.00 km
Ivana 13.00 km
Enrico 13.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TEAM 15
Paretcipanti:
Loretta Mastroeni 12.00 km
Fabrizio Spadaro 16.50 km
Alessio De Santis 10.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 12
Squadra: AVENGERS
Paretcipanti:
Raffaele Rossi 12.00 km
Zuzana 12.00 km
Tom 12.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 13
Squadra: SUPERSBOO
Paretcipanti:
Claudia Laglia 8.00 km
Gabriele Rossi 19.00 km
Andrea Rossi 8.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 14
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
ANNA Petruzzi 5.50 km
Antonio Vollero 10.14 km
Chiara Franceschini 18.30 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 19
Paretcipanti:
Lucia Aiello 9.00 km
Marcello Marini 12.00 km
Marcella Marcelli 11.70 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 16
Squadra: TEAM 18
Paretcipanti:
Marco Falomi 10.78 km
Antongiulio Granito 12.00 km
Silvia Quartullo 9.30 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 17
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Sofia Pugliese 9.30 km
Tania Ciuciula 12.00 km
Tiziana Fonti 9.30 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM 17
Paretcipanti:
Zanninotti Alessia 11.10 km
Pierluigi Giuliani 13.00 km
Claudio Boglione 6.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 19
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
ELVIRA Satriano 11.50 km
Fabrizio Laboureur 11.10 km
Federico Morzilli 5.70 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 20
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Eleonora Lenoci 6.00 km
Luca Balsano 10.10 km
Ferdinando Farina 11.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 21
Squadra: TEAM 12
Paretcipanti:
Laura Ada Palmigiani 11.00 km
Annamaria Ciuciula 12.00 km
Antonio Massacci 4.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 22
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Davide Migliarini 12.00 km
Teresa Gaggiano 9.00 km
Fabrizio Pezzola 6.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 23
Squadra: TEAM 16
Paretcipanti:
Teresi Luca 8.00 km
Daniele Mariani 7.60 km
Silvestri Sabrina 11.10 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TEAM 14
Paretcipanti:
Gianni Nori 5.00 km
Ilaria Roncella 13.60 km
Gianluca Rossi 8.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 25
Squadra: TEAM 20
Paretcipanti:
Marco Marinelli 16.50 km
Massimo Riccio 5.00 km
Simonetta Carlozzi 5.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 26
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Alessandra Santecchi 4.00 km
Alessandro Pandimiglio 6.10 km
Andrea Lancia 15.40 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 27
Squadra: TEAM 23
Paretcipanti:
Raffaella Perrone 15.40 km
Silvia Quartullo 9.30 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 28
Squadra: TEAM 21
Paretcipanti:
Niko Blasi 11.00 km
Simona Malaisi 2.00 km
Paola De Filippis 11.70 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 29
Squadra: TEAM 13
Paretcipanti:
Lucia Biancone 5.00 km
Marcello Parisi 11.00 km
Rita Romeo 5.30 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 30
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Angelo Laglia 6.00 km
Paolo Boglione 4.00 km
Francesca Boglione 4.00 km
Km Totali: 21.3
Posizione: 31
Squadra: ASD TECNO-SPORT
Paretcipanti:
Paride Occhiobianco 3.36 km
Davide Macera 2.25 km
Giulia Grass 2.25 km
Km Totali: 21.3

KM totali 1143.98



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Pietro Campagnano
Donna
Alessandra Quarta