Evolution Sport

Home / Evolution Sport

Classifica

A Arcola (SP) sono stati percorsi 1405.99 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: FAVARO 1
Paretcipanti:
Chiara Santini 23.06 km
Raffaele Chieregato 57.74 km
Giovanni Miano 36.20 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 2
Squadra: IRON RUNNERS
Paretcipanti:
Angela Stefani 33.00 km
Aldo Macherelli 59.07 km
Giulio Civitella 13.00 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 3
Squadra: ARCIGNI NOT FAST BUT FURIOUS
Paretcipanti:
Riccardo Bacci 22.00 km
Federica Nicolai 41.92 km
Mario Gallione 36.12 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 4
Squadra: ARCIGNI DAREDEVILS
Paretcipanti:
Laura Rosati 11.90 km
Andrea Irbetti 36.00 km
Luca Battistini 36.00 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 5
Squadra: LENTAMENTE ARCIGNI
Paretcipanti:
Domenico Rollo 30.06 km
Patrizia Tornaboni 30.06 km
Donato Basta 21.00 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TTS RUNNERS
Paretcipanti:
Guillermo Fabian Bacci 9.70 km
Massimo Viviani 33.00 km
Jessica Gatti 33.00 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 7
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Matteo Elisei 22.13 km
Sabrina Bertolini 22.13 km
Lorenzo Piccinotti 25.00 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 8
Squadra: FAVARO 2
Paretcipanti:
Daniela Alderici 23.72 km
Davide D'Amanzo 23.04 km
Paolo Callo 20.67 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 9
Squadra: STRACARRARA TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Davide Biagioni 21.05 km
Cristiana Brozzi 21.05 km
Andrea Venturini 21.05 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 10
Squadra: STRACARRARA TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Simone Carrà 21.00 km
Sara Barbieri 14.32 km
Morris Luccetti 24.30 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 11
Squadra: EAGLES
Paretcipanti:
Simona Pappalardo 19.02 km
Giuseppe Fedi 19.02 km
Michele Errico 19.01 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 12
Squadra: RONTOLANTI
Paretcipanti:
Pietro Castellini 9.80 km
Alice Arena 16.30 km
Mario Chilosi 25.00 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 13
Squadra: ULTRARCIGNI
Paretcipanti:
Federica Bertolucci 8.40 km
Donatello Malatacca 30.05 km
Gianluca Cirivello 11.00 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 14
Squadra: STRACARRARA TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Pellegrini 14.32 km
Cristina Lazzerini 13.78 km
Enrica Manfredi 18.87 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Dario Torri 29.76 km
Leonardo Ligustri 15.77 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 16
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Pier Paolo Ciritto 22.00 km
Marvin 22.00 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 17
Squadra: FAVARO 4
Paretcipanti:
Rosanna Ambrosini 9.87 km
Francesco Menghini 21.11 km
Ippazio Bellante 11.03 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 18
Squadra: POLISPORTIVA MADONETTA
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Ghiringhelli 9.10 km
Pina Buonomo 9.06 km
Attilio Rosatone 23.00 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 19
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Emanuele Sambuoni 19.20 km
Federico Cardelli 19.20 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 20
Squadra: FAVARO 3
Paretcipanti:
Cristina Colognoli 16.30 km
Marino Battilani 11.03 km
Massimiliano Besenghi 11.03 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 21
Squadra: PATATONIA UCRARCIGNI RUN
Paretcipanti:
Mariya Kozlovska 12.50 km
Bruno Mencarelli 12.50 km
Marco Savani 12.50 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 22
Squadra: ARCIGNI BUONA LA PRIMA
Paretcipanti:
Veronica Fedi 10.95 km
Valentina Pietra 10.95 km
Fiorenza Guidotti 10.12 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 23
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Tiziano Borrini 13.50 km
Marcello Orfanò 9.50 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Luca Balderi 9.80 km
Massimo Guerra 11.00 km
Km Totali: 16.35
Posizione: 25
Squadra: EUIPE SPORT NUTRITION
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Carta 5.45 km
Franco Ariboni 5.45 km
Ilaria Sariano 5.45 km
Km Totali: 16.35

KM totali 1405.99



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Massimo Viviani
Donna
Cristina Colognoli