Fashion Sport

Home / Fashion Sport

Classifica

A Roma (RM) sono stati percorsi 1255.29 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: TEAM 12
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Metrangolo 38.60 km
Fabrizio Terrinoni 40.00 km
Sara Kaczko 40.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 2
Squadra: TEAM 23
Paretcipanti:
Mesyas Cadme 32.50 km
Nelly Caisaletyn 32.00 km
Patrizio Roma 26.10 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 3
Squadra: TEAM 15
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Caputo 30.00 km
Sara Barbarossa 10.00 km
Claudio Hinna 21.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 4
Squadra: TEAM 18
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Gioia 18.75 km
Mariano Andrea 18.75 km
Daniela Cavalieri Foschini 15.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM 21
Paretcipanti:
Raffaele Caruso 18.75 km
Onofrio Gnoni 15.00 km
Manuela Matrone 18.20 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Marco Feliziani 18.00 km
Lorenzo Landi 15.00 km
Martina Saporiti 15.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 7
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Matteo Coppari 21.50 km
Fabio Vignoli 18.00 km
Priscila Cardona 5.50 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 8
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Zimei 18.00 km
Paolo Musto 11.00 km
Ella Caruso 15.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TEAM 17
Paretcipanti:
Giulia Follacchio 14.00 km
Francesco Monteleone 14.00 km
Fabio Spadoni 14.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 10
Squadra: TEAM 26
Paretcipanti:
Sonia Romagnoli 13.20 km
Antonio Eusebi 12.00 km
Andrea Martini 16.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni Faustini 15.00 km
Roberto Nigro 11.00 km
Raffaella Loffredo 15.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 12
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Tonino Franco 10.40 km
Andrea Raffaelli 18.00 km
Roberta Lazzarotti 11.68 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 13
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Massimiliano Simonelli 11.00 km
Carlo Redivivo 15.00 km
Eliana Bizzarri 14.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 14
Squadra: TEAM 20
Paretcipanti:
Federico Podrini 10.03 km
Tullio Passarelli 13.50 km
Silvia Bartocci 15.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 16
Paretcipanti:
Umberto Pignotti 15.00 km
Giuseppe Giliberti 12.00 km
Chanet Tenorio 10.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 16
Squadra: TEAM 22
Paretcipanti:
Lucio Arguello 10.50 km
Maurizio Picca 10.50 km
Patrizia Parra 15.70 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 17
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
David Marini 10.00 km
Fabrizia Petrocchi 10.30 km
Gianluca Ferro 16.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Coirrado Federici 10.00 km
Giuseppe Specchio 10.00 km
Caterina Muto 16.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 19
Squadra: TEAM 19
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Bucra 12.00 km
Lorenzo Patrizi 10.20 km
Roberta Divito 13.50 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 20
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Perinelli 6.50 km
Cecilia Perinelli 6.50 km
Antonio Pasquale 21.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 21
Squadra: TEAM 14
Paretcipanti:
Edoardo Gregoraci 12.24 km
Roberto Santini 15.00 km
Serena Pallottini 6.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 22
Squadra: TEAM 24
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Di Meo 17.00 km
Sergio Donatone 13.50 km
Annalisa Giacchino 1.50 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 23
Squadra: TEAM 28
Paretcipanti:
Carlo Ferrazza 10.70 km
Antonia Moccaldo 10.70 km
Cesare Bonanni 10.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TEAM 27
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro D'andrea 9.40 km
Roberta Madaro 9.40 km
Antonio De Napoli 11.50 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 25
Squadra: TEAM 29
Paretcipanti:
Ugo Giustizieri 13.50 km
Sandro Anastasi 8.17 km
Marcella Maffei 8.17 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 26
Squadra: TEAM 13
Paretcipanti:
Marco Caperle 10.35 km
Umberto Risi 7.00 km
Laura Levantesi 10.70 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 27
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Massimo Farina 7.80 km
Paolo Fallacara 10.00 km
Iosepov Alina 10.20 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 28
Squadra: TEAM 25
Paretcipanti:
Donatella Lopez 9.50 km
Angelo Calavitta 7.80 km
Giuseppe Pallottini 10.00 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 29
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Marco Albanese 7.00 km
Alessandro Bernardini 13.90 km
Gabriella Guga 3.30 km
Km Totali: 20.8
Posizione: 30
Squadra: TEAM 30
Paretcipanti:
Ynghelman Alessandro 10.40 km
Comin Wilmer 10.40 km
Km Totali: 20.8

KM totali 1255.29



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Mariano Andrea
Donna
Manuela Matrone