Go Running

Home / Go Running

Classifica

A Roma (RM) sono stati percorsi 701.78 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Davide Di Folco 51 km
Mario Gasponi 6.5 km
Iolanda Cremisi 48.4 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 2
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Luca Pelliconi 40 km
Donata Lancia 20 km
Antonio Di Folco 15 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 3
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Rino Coco 5,6 km
Iana Babalic 25.5 km
Cristiano Durante 21 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 4
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Valter Campana 15.12 km
Giorgio Pavino 20.41 km
Simona Magrini 15.12 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Marco Pedico 16.6 km
Giampiero Giuliani 28 km
Giada Tarullo 6 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Giancarlo Diana 13.20 km
Alessandro Reali 27.20 km
Erminda Mastrangelo 7.8 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 7
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Franciosi 15.10 km
William Alfredo Mostorino Riviera 21.60 km
Alberto Scarsella 6 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 8
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Igor Toppi 15.60 km
Vanna Rolando 13.8 km
Franco Scaramella 12.10 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TEAM 12
Paretcipanti:
Gianluca Monni 18 km
Gianna Giansante 13 km
Yari Di Benedetto 10.2 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 10
Squadra: TEAM 13
Paretcipanti:
Massimiliano Budano 12 km
Fernanda Tarullo 12 km
Rossano Nicosanti 14.50 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Maximiliano Faticoni 20.45 km
Fabrizio Eleuteri 6 km
Francesca Carpignoli 6.5 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 12
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Massimiliano Trastulli 11.23 km
Emiliano Caldarini 7.8 km
Ilaria Ranieri 13.76 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 13
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Giuliano Di Carlo 11.23 km
Pamela Papa 8 km
Antonio Melis 10 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 14
Squadra: TEAM 14
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Mele 21.06 km
Edoarda Tabone 2 km
Alessandro Salisa 2 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 17
Paretcipanti:
Matteo Moro 2 km
Matteo Bagaj 3.6 km
Raduca Ragu 3.6 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 16
Squadra: TEAM 16
Paretcipanti:
Gabriele Mastraccio 2 km
Gabriella Radu 2 km
Agostino Conti 3.6 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 17
Squadra: TEAM 18
Paretcipanti:
Samuele Oddi 2 km
Cristiana Valentini 3.6 km
Catalino Brianza 2 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM 15
Paretcipanti:
Lorenzo Pierascenzi 2 km
Daniela Cubellini 2 km
Diego Cospito 2 km
Km Totali: 5.6
Posizione: 19
Squadra: TEAM 19
Paretcipanti:
Alessio Cocco 3.6 km
Emanuele Cantiano 2 km
Km Totali: 5.6

KM totali 701.78



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Giuliano Di Carlo
Donna
Vanna Rolando