Il Campione

Home / Il Campione

Classifica

A Prato (PO) sono stati percorsi 1604.83 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Spichetti Antonio 51.60 km
Innocenti Fausto 51.60 km
Fulvia Ideale 38.70 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 2
Squadra: TEAM 13
Paretcipanti:
Gianfranco Toschi 38.70 km
Alessio Malena 51.60 km
Mila Bizzi 19.35 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 3
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Franca Bevignani 19.35 km
Fedele Lepore 38.70 km
Natasha Santi 38.70 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 4
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Massimiliano Vizzini 25.80 km
Gianluca Cartei 55.13 km
Lulli Cristina 12.90 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Leandro Pelagalli 25.80 km
Marco Masi 16.77 km
Melissa Ballotti 32.25 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Michela Paoletti 25.80 km
Nadia Sozzi 25.80 km
Pablo Bassin 19.35 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 7
Squadra: TIMEX
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Ticci 19.35 km
Andrea Rosati 32.25 km
Elisabetta Bellini 19.35 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 8
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Giulia Bordina 12.90 km
Alberto Troni 38.70 km
Alessandro Cangioli 19.35 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TEAM 14
Paretcipanti:
Anzalone Maria 6.45 km
Alessandro Iarpini 39.10 km
Moccia Raffaele 19.35 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 10
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Barbara Mannucci 19.35 km
Andrea Mugnaini 12.90 km
Franscesca Brachi 25.80 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Federica di meo 19.35 km
Alessandro Prota 12.90 km
Alessandro Melani 25.80 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 12
Squadra: TEAM 26
Paretcipanti:
Lola Bolivar 19.35 km
Di Pietro Anna 12.90 km
Rosario Ferlito 19.35 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 13
Squadra: TEAM 25
Paretcipanti:
Michela Temperani 10.33 km
Annarita Perrone 12.90 km
Rossi Fabio 25.80 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 14
Squadra: TEAM 22
Paretcipanti:
Fausto Rosadi 25.80 km
Turchi Rossana 12.90 km
Fabiano Gaetano 6.45 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 15
Paretcipanti:
Pasquale Fabrizio 12.90 km
Moccia Gianna 6.45 km
Dell'Aia Salvatore 25.80 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 16
Squadra: SOGGIORNO ROMA
Paretcipanti:
Enzo Funghi 12.90 km
Filomena Aiella 12.90 km
Basta Giuseppe 19.35 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 17
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Pasquale Listro 6.45 km
Roberto Bartolini 19.35 km
Sabrina Paoletti 19.35 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Michele Scannadinari 12.90 km
Portofranco Felice 19.35 km
Ferri Maria 12.90 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 19
Squadra: TEAM 20
Paretcipanti:
Chiaramonte Renzo 6.45 km
Mazzariello Pina 6.45 km
Luca Conti 25.80 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 20
Squadra: TEAM 24
Paretcipanti:
Bertocco Marco 25.80 km
Giorgetti Giuliana Ambra 6.45 km
Benussi Adraste 6.45 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 21
Squadra: TEAM 18
Paretcipanti:
Marcello Calamai 19.35 km
Elisa Guarducci 12.90 km
Ido Storai 6.45 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 22
Squadra: TEAM 12
Paretcipanti:
Pabbini Milvia 19.35 km
Alessio Barauda 12.90 km
Anzalone Liberata 6.45 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 23
Squadra: JACKET
Paretcipanti:
Balli Massimiliano 12.90 km
Giuseppe Buda 12.90 km
Innocenti Elena 12.90 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TEAM 23
Paretcipanti:
Maurizio Calamai 12.90 km
Fogacci Silvia 12.90 km
Alberto Mugnaini 12.90 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 25
Squadra: TEAM 16
Paretcipanti:
Cangioli Giacomo 19.35 km
Elisabetta Russo 6.45 km
Pascarella Raffaele 6.45 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 26
Squadra: TEAM 19
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Risaliti 6.45 km
Mirella Silvano 19.35 km
Del Rosso Luciano 6.45 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 27
Squadra: TEAM 21
Paretcipanti:
Vanni Casciani 12.90 km
Santoro Teresa 6.45 km
Marco Geri 12.90 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 28
Squadra: TEAM 17
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Magnolfi 6.45 km
Virano Gabriella 6.45 km
Fabrizio Barducci 6.45 km
Km Totali: 38.7
Posizione: 29
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Baroncelli 6.45 km
Stefano Fiordi 6.45 km
Serena Sassolini 6.45 km
Km Totali: 38.7

KM totali 1604.83



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Michele Scannadinari
Donna
Franscesca Brachi