Il Corridore c/o Villa Comunale

Home / Il Corridore c/o Villa Comunale

Classifica

A Frosinone (FR) sono stati percorsi 2337.16 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Biancucci 35.00 km
Soufyane El Fadil 35.00 km
Alessia Sabene 35.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 2
Squadra: TEAM 26
Paretcipanti:
Giulia Fella 15.00 km
Max Feronti 43.00 km
Mirco Vitti 35.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 3
Squadra: TEAM 18
Paretcipanti:
Cristina Valente 15.00 km
Domenico Mancini 58.00 km
Emiliano Colatosti 11.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 4
Squadra: TEAM 23
Paretcipanti:
Derna Padovese 15.00 km
Luciano Giordani 56.70 km
Alessandra 11.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM 28
Paretcipanti:
Liliana Mirabella 40.00 km
Paolo Anticoli 15.00 km
Roberto Molle 15.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM 13
Paretcipanti:
Adelina 10.40 km
Paglia Marco 34.50 km
Alessandro Caramanica 22.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 7
Squadra: CIAMMARUCHE
Paretcipanti:
Diego Papoccia 25.00 km
Maurizio Testa 25.00 km
Chiara Colatosti 11.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 8
Squadra: TEAM 46
Paretcipanti:
Stefania Salvi 15.00 km
Lucarini M.Sonia 20.00 km
Ottorino Cardelli 20.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TEAM 19
Paretcipanti:
Daniela Mirabella 13.00 km
Enrico Gatta 25.00 km
Francesco Canali 15.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 10
Squadra: TEAM 14
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Lunghi 21.00 km
Alessandro Basile 21.00 km
Chiara Fazio 10.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 11
Squadra: CACHI' CACO' E…
Paretcipanti:
Monica Cimmino 15.00 km
Valerio Fanfarillo 16.00 km
Stefano Antonucci 20.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 12
Squadra: TEAM 31
Paretcipanti:
Mariateresa Bellarosa 3.00 km
Marchioni Dino 3.00 km
Antonio Simoneschi 44.10 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 13
Squadra: TEAM 45
Paretcipanti:
Alessia Turriziani 15.00 km
Iacopo Lisi 8.00 km
Guglielmo Pelagalli 27.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 14
Squadra: NAMASTE'...ALE'
Paretcipanti:
Pierluigi Schnideritsch 16.00 km
Francesca Nobile 13.00 km
Alessandro Lunghi 21.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 15
Squadra: GRUPPO SCACCIA
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Anticoli 24.00 km
Marco Scaccia 15.03 km
Federica Cioce 10.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 16
Squadra: TEAM 27
Paretcipanti:
Leonilde Iaboni 10.00 km
Simone Frantellizzi 17.00 km
Stefano Conti 22.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 17
Squadra: TEAM 24
Paretcipanti:
Donatella Francati 7.50 km
Luigi P. Scilungo 16.00 km
Marco Nicoli 25.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM 37
Paretcipanti:
Noemi Schietroma 12.00 km
Max Dilorenzo 17.00 km
Franco Malunati 17.50 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 19
Squadra: SEGUI ROSYLIFESTYLE
Paretcipanti:
Rosa Maria Mancini 11.00 km
Emanuela Lanzi 10.00 km
Luigi Cicconi 25.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 20
Squadra: TEAM 22
Paretcipanti:
Debora Danesin 15.00 km
Giuseppe Nucera 15.00 km
Luca Pangrazi 15.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 21
Squadra: TEAM 47
Paretcipanti:
Tiziana Nicolia 15.00 km
Alessandra Mancini 15.00 km
Dino Iannarilli 15.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 22
Squadra: TEAM 33
Paretcipanti:
Marisa Tebi 11.00 km
Giancarlo Archilletti 18.00 km
Gianluca Marocco 15.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 23
Squadra: I FALLITI
Paretcipanti:
Luigi Baldesi 15.00 km
Andrea Savo 15.00 km
Antonella Zeppieri 14.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TEAM 32
Paretcipanti:
Mariav Fratarcangeli 14.00 km
Davide Minotti 15.00 km
Fabrizio Durante 15.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 25
Squadra: TEAM 30
Paretcipanti:
Lucilla Casinelli 6.00 km
Vincenzo Lapomarda 25.00 km
Silvano Decarolis 11.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 26
Squadra: TEAM 34
Paretcipanti:
Martina Reina 12.00 km
Roberto Salvati 15.00 km
Giuseppe D'Angelo 15.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 27
Squadra: CUI ED BRA
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Cravero 14.00 km
Aurelio Corino 14.00 km
Gina Spitaleri 14.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 28
Squadra: TEAM 49
Paretcipanti:
Lucilla Casinelli 11.00 km
Salvatore Desantis 10.00 km
Paola Ferretti 20.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 29
Squadra: TEAM 40
Paretcipanti:
Paola Fella 20.00 km
Sofia Iannarilli 1.50 km
Marco Noce 17.50 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 30
Squadra: SOMMELIER FIS
Paretcipanti:
Romina Riolli 13.00 km
Edoardo Datti 13.00 km
Sara Salulini 13.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 31
Squadra: TEAM 36
Paretcipanti:
Monica Grossi 5.00 km
Giampiero Venditti 17.00 km
Stefano Micheli 17.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 32
Squadra: TEAM 21
Paretcipanti:
Debora Iaboni 14.00 km
Gianpaolo Mattia 12.00 km
Giuseppe Mazzocchi 12.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 33
Squadra: TEAM 52
Paretcipanti:
Caterina Crescenzi 8.88 km
Giampaolo Appetecchia 10.00 km
Gerardo Noce 17.50 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 34
Squadra: TEAM 17
Paretcipanti:
Silvia Costantini 5.00 km
Alessio Colasanti 10.00 km
Dario Oddi 21.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 35
Squadra: TEAM 44
Paretcipanti:
Sara Sperduti 15.00 km
Agnese Salomone 10.00 km
Angelo Retrosi 9.40 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 36
Squadra: TEAM 16
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Rosi 10.10 km
Antonio Staccone 13.00 km
Claudia Surina 11.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 37
Squadra: TEAM 50
Paretcipanti:
Mariaclaudia Surina 11.00 km
Giorgio Pisanello 17.50 km
Massimo Tarquini 5.60 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 38
Squadra: TEAM 42
Paretcipanti:
Rita Fuschi 15.00 km
Silvia Mazzocchi 12.00 km
Pietro Paolucci 6.50 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 39
Squadra: TEAM 29
Paretcipanti:
Maria D'Emilia 10.00 km
Tommaso Albrizizio 16.00 km
Tullio Bommattei 7.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 40
Squadra: TEAM 15
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Schioppo 15.00 km
Angelo Tiberia 7.00 km
Chiara Fuschi 10.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 41
Squadra: TEAM 48
Paretcipanti:
Elena Agostini 5.00 km
Emanuele Chiappini 16.00 km
Lucia Agostini 10.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 42
Squadra: TEAM 35
Paretcipanti:
Mena Nardoni 10.00 km
Fabio Pannone 10.00 km
Aldo Maliziola 11.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 43
Squadra: TEAM 39
Paretcipanti:
Paloa Bizzarri 6.40 km
Simone Ciotoli 12.00 km
Emiliano Straccamora 12.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 44
Squadra: TEAM 53
Paretcipanti:
Isabella Angelilli 8.88 km
Silvia Mazzocchi 12.00 km
Frederck Moratti 9.50 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 45
Squadra: AS ROMA
Paretcipanti:
Tommaso Fasano 10.00 km
Sara Sperduti 10.00 km
Emiliano Crescenzi 10.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 46
Squadra: TEAM 51
Paretcipanti:
Laura Orsini 9.00 km
Antonio Preli 10.10 km
Ivan Antonellis 10.10 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 47
Squadra: TEAM 38
Paretcipanti:
Ornella Antobenedetto 9.00 km
Sara Girelli 9.00 km
Erika Borsi 9.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 48
Squadra: TARTA RUNNER
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Valvani 9.00 km
Torella Tiziana 8.50 km
Veronica Giorgilli 9.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 49
Squadra: TEAM 43
Paretcipanti:
Sabrina Bottini 11.00 km
Ilaria Acquaviva 6.00 km
Antonio Bucciarelli 9.20 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 50
Squadra: TEAM 41
Paretcipanti:
Coletta Cataldina 6.20 km
Marisa Crescenzi 8.00 km
Gabriele Carnevale 10.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 51
Squadra: LE GANZE RUNNERS
Paretcipanti:
Michele Tomassi 7.41 km
Giorgia Paniccia 7.41 km
Daniele Rea 7.41 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 52
Squadra: TEAM 25
Paretcipanti:
Elena Papetti 2.40 km
Mario Micheli 8.24 km
Mario Boccia 11.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 53
Squadra: TEAM 20
Paretcipanti:
Daniela Calicchia 7.20 km
Margherita Paniccia 3.00 km
Germano Gizzi 10.00 km
Km Totali: 7
Posizione: 54
Squadra: TEAM 54
Paretcipanti:
Daniela Giovannetti 7.00 km
Km Totali: 7

KM totali 2337.16



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Ottorino Cardelli
Donna
Daniela Mirabella