Lucky Sport

Home / Lucky Sport

Classifica

A Bologna (BO) sono stati percorsi 664.59 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: ADURO
Paretcipanti:
Rassana Forcione 20.04 km
Gianluca Tommasini 21.39 km
Gianfranco Goldoni 24.44 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 2
Squadra: CALDERA
Paretcipanti:
Roberta Corazza 22.23 km
Valerio Tomaini 21.50 km
Lorenzo Pedrini 16.40 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 3
Squadra: RAVENNA
Paretcipanti:
Simonetta Cantelli 23.15 km
Gianfranco Foralosso 9.87 km
Loris Romagnoli 23.15 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 4
Squadra: LAUNCH
Paretcipanti:
Alessio Guidi 26.68 km
Simona Zoffi 6.49 km
Alberto Bussolari 18.40 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 5
Squadra: GHOST (FANTASMA)
Paretcipanti:
Marinella Maletti 10.59 km
Domenico Pino 33.00 km
Daniela Galli 6.66 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 6
Squadra: BEAST
Paretcipanti:
Mariapia Tarallo 5.20 km
Bruno Trebbi 25.30 km
Massimiliano Rendano 15.20 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 7
Squadra: GLYCERIN
Paretcipanti:
Elisa Gaspari 28.00 km
Giuseppe Cuomo 6.50 km
Nicola Chiarelli 5.20 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 8
Squadra: DYAD
Paretcipanti:
Mariacarla Tabanelli 14.10 km
Andrea Minghetti 11.56 km
Gianfranco Goldoni 10.58 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TRANSCEND (QUELLI DEL MERCOLEDI')
Paretcipanti:
Cristiano Lambertini 15.00 km
Luca Fergnani 10.40 km
Elena Fergnani 10.40 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 10
Squadra: ASTERIA
Paretcipanti:
Mario Terbonetti 13.30 km
Alessia Incalza 9.20 km
Andrea Pagani 10.21 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 11
Squadra: CASCADIA
Paretcipanti:
Elena Frazzoni 10.59 km
Gianluca Di nmeo 10.30 km
Adalberto Zini 11.17 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 12
Squadra: HYPERION
Paretcipanti:
Elisabetta Pozzati 10.23 km
Massimiliano Mundadore 10.08 km
Claudia Prandi 11.50 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 13
Squadra: PURE FLOW
Paretcipanti:
Christian Negri 10.09 km
Stefania Della Lama 10.00 km
Luciano Spagnolo 10.15 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 14
Squadra: ARIEL
Paretcipanti:
Monia Antonelli 3.00 km
Dennis Bonetti 10.14 km
Susanna Beccheroni 8.90 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 15
Squadra: LEONESSE
Paretcipanti:
Marzia 7.00 km
Antonia 7.00 km
Manuela 7.00 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 16
Squadra: PURE GRIT
Paretcipanti:
Maria Fazia Mencaccini 6.45 km
Silvana Martinelli 6.45 km
Massimo Taccagnini 6.50 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 17
Squadra: MACH
Paretcipanti:
Maurizio Palmeri 6.40 km
Carla Chiapparini 7.00 km
Fabrizio Montagnana 6.00 km
Km Totali: 14.5
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TRANCE
Paretcipanti:
Mnauela Minutoli 4.00 km
Roberto Balocchi 4.00 km
Giancarlo Raimondi 6.50 km
Km Totali: 14.5

KM totali 664.59



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Adalberto Zini
Donna
Stefania della Lama