Moon Ball

Home / Moon Ball

Classifica

A Grottaglie (TA) sono stati percorsi 1978.46 KM

Guarda le foto

Posizione: 1
Squadra: QUI_QUO_QUA
Paretcipanti:
Francesco De Pace 53.67 km
Amedeo Protino 51.10 km
Rosa Abatematteo 20.21 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 2
Squadra: SCATENATI
Paretcipanti:
Pietro Argentiero 45.26 km
Rita Maria Marzioli 32.20 km
Giovanni Spinelli 47.03 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 3
Squadra: KANGAROO
Paretcipanti:
Anthony D'Amicis 54.01 km
Annamaria Santoro 22.40 km
Angelo Trani 30.80 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 4
Squadra: MARINES
Paretcipanti:
Guglielmo Fiorino 29.20 km
Anna Maria Ruggiero 25.40 km
Giovanni Di Motolo 33.42 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 5
Squadra: CICCIOPOLLO
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Di Coste 24.25 km
Florindo Iurlaro 24.25 km
Maria Pompea Bruno 33.02 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 6
Squadra: URBANBR138
Paretcipanti:
Oronzo Lupo 42.30 km
Rocco Gioia 17.50 km
Grazia D'Angela 21.30 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 7
Squadra: LE DUE PROVINCE
Paretcipanti:
Bartolomeo Chianura 25.50 km
Benedetto Pezzolla 30.03 km
Delia D'Urso 23.80 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 8
Squadra: SEMPREPRESENTI
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Tardio 30 km
Margherita Salicandro 30 km
Gianfranco Pierri 14.50 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TRINITY
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni Calò 31.80 km
Valeria Mele 12.13 km
Antonio Capani 30.52 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 10
Squadra: GOLDRAKE
Paretcipanti:
Cataldo Vampo 27 km
Gemma Pacifico 28.70 km
Antonio Lucatelli 18.20 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 11
Squadra: SKAPPA
Paretcipanti:
Ciro Marinelli 22 km
Donatello Spagnulo 32.90 km
Loredana Perona 17.80 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 12
Squadra: PRESIDENZIALE
Paretcipanti:
Ettore Mirelli 20 km
Grazie 30 km
Mauro 20.21 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 13
Squadra: FREE RUNNERS
Paretcipanti:
Domenico Drogo 30.68 km
Carmelo Peritore 14 km
Angela Veccari 25.50 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 14
Squadra: LA BELLA E LE BESTIE
Paretcipanti:
Gianluca Convertino 34.30 km
Christian Molo km
Antonella Lenti 26.31 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 15
Squadra: POKEMON
Paretcipanti:
Cosimo Manigrasso 20.16 km
Eufemia Quaranta 20.22 km
Gaetano Patronelli 20.21 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 16
Squadra: CARAVELLE
Paretcipanti:
Sara D'Elia 19.60 km
Giulia Pinca 20.30 km
Carlotta Motolese 19.60 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 17
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe La Carbonara 16.10 km
Francesco Maiano 13.20 km
Lucia Lanoce 30.02 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 18
Squadra: LI SPRIFINZULINE
Paretcipanti:
Gabriele Ligorio 21 km
Elisabetta Scaglioso 16.80 km
Francesca Massaro 19.60 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 19
Squadra: SUPEREROI
Paretcipanti:
Daniela De Fazio 12 km
Carlo Blasi 20 km
Piero D'Amato 22.40 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 20
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Chiarelli 18 km
Annamaria Lonoce 23.80 km
Alessandro Santoro 12.40 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 21
Squadra: PECCIAPECCIA
Paretcipanti:
Roberta Argese 5.29 km
Antonio Fontò 20.20 km
Oronzo Laghezza 24.60 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 22
Squadra: BACCHITTONI
Paretcipanti:
Andrea De Carolis 15.4 km
Pasquale Cavallo 14.68 km
Martina Marseglia 15.4 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 23
Squadra: LE FAINE
Paretcipanti:
Giorgia Greco 14 km
Solange Lazzaro 14 km
Antonella Masella 14 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Valeria Andriulo 19.6 km
Enzo Cavallo 21.69 km
Nicola Valentini km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 25
Squadra: LI SCAMUZZIEDDE
Paretcipanti:
Sabrina Piergianni 16.10 km
Ivana Pinca 11.20 km
Viviana Cofano 11.20 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 26
Squadra: LUMACHE TEAM
Paretcipanti:
Cosima Caramia 13.30 km
Gaetano L'Assainato 9.10 km
Cristina Galeone 12 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 27
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Cosimo Salinari 13.30 km
Salvatore Santoro 11.90 km
Giulia Quaranta 7.7 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 28
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Mario Menga 15.50 km
Doriana Pagano 10.89 km
Domenico Greco 5.6 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 29
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Trani 10 km
Stefano Voccoli 21.70 km
Costanza Fioravante km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 30
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Aurelia Cerbino 14 km
Vanessa Quaranta 5.6 km
Arianna Zizzi 11.9 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 31
Squadra: ALCHIMIA
Paretcipanti:
Tiziana Chilioro 10.5 km
Alessandra Pinto 10.5 km
Angelo Scatigna 10.5 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 32
Squadra: I PARENTI
Paretcipanti:
Anna Irene D'Alo 4.2 km
Annamaria D'Alo 4.2 km
Giuseppe Fedele 11.9 km
Km Totali: 18.2
Posizione: 33
Squadra: NORDICA
Paretcipanti:
Rita Manna 4.9 km
Marialucia Marinelli 4.2 km
Ilaria Dubla 9.10 km
Km Totali: 18.2

KM totali 1978.46



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Domenico Greco
Donna
Valeria Andriulo
Galleria