Passsport

Home / Passsport

Classifica

A Feltre (BL) sono stati percorsi 932.40 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: GLI ULTIMI
Paretcipanti:
Carniel Tommaso 58.10 km
Scopel Giulia 15.50 km
Donazzolo Paolo 14.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 2
Squadra: RASKAL
Paretcipanti:
Ivan Giordano 42.20 km
De Bacco Cristina 18.10 km
Christian Dalla Corte 17.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 3
Squadra: CANTINA DA PAJER 2
Paretcipanti:
Francesco De Riz 11.00 km
Gilles Pagnussat 26.50 km
Martina Centa 21.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 4
Squadra: IGNOTI
Paretcipanti:
Nicola Padovan 21.00 km
Munerol Marino 16.00 km
Orietta Scarton 18.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 5
Squadra: I LEONI
Paretcipanti:
Luca Tarraran 20.00 km
Roberto Ruzzini 16.00 km
Franzoia Emanuela 18.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 6
Squadra: LA TORREFAZIONE
Paretcipanti:
Primolan Consuelo 20.00 km
Trovato Massimo 19.00 km
Marchet Roberto 15.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 7
Squadra: INCROCIO MANZONI
Paretcipanti:
Barioli Stefano 17.50 km
Tommaso Manzoni 17.50 km
Favaretto Paola 18.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 8
Squadra: EVERGREEN
Paretcipanti:
Ivana Gazzi 21.00 km
Specia Massimo 21.00 km
Tiziano Gazzi 11.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 9
Squadra: LA BELLA E LE BESTIE
Paretcipanti:
De Lazzer Lorenzo 16.00 km
Miglioranza Cristina 17.00 km
Passuello Max 16.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 10
Squadra: I PABLITI
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Masiero 17.00 km
Pablo Cappelletto 21.50 km
Gasperin Annalisa 4.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 11
Squadra: SENZA DIGNITA'
Paretcipanti:
Scopel Emanuele 10.00 km
Zuccheri Janica 10.00 km
Schievenin Magaly 20.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 12
Squadra: SVALVOLATI
Paretcipanti:
Petitto Claudio 16.00 km
Riki Colussi 10.00 km
Silvia Russo 10.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 13
Squadra: PINCO PALLINO
Paretcipanti:
Piazza Fabio 6.00 km
Marchet Luciano 15.00 km
Comiotto Lara 15.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 14
Squadra: FC CASA VECCHIA
Paretcipanti:
Todesco Fabio 14.00 km
Malacarne Stefano 14.00 km
Gazzi Marisa 4.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 15
Squadra: CANTINA DA PAJER 1
Paretcipanti:
Guadagnin Francesco 10.00 km
Guadagnin Alessandro 10.00 km
Cescato Ketty 10.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 16
Squadra: CANTINA DA PAJER 3
Paretcipanti:
Garna Cristian 10.00 km
Menel Alessia 10.00 km
De Bortoli Manolo 10.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 17
Squadra: I MEIO
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni Toscani 21.50 km
De Cet Marco 4.00 km
De Simoi Jenny 4.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 18
Squadra: FAMILY G
Paretcipanti:
Gasperin Remo 10.00 km
Colussi Devid 8.00 km
Bortolini Rosanna 8.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 19
Squadra: SAFA
Paretcipanti:
Zaccaron Samuele 11.50 km
Lusa Fabio 11.50 km
Russo Francesca 2.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 20
Squadra: CORRI A VILLAPIAN
Paretcipanti:
Luca Brancher 6.00 km
Ferroni Stefano 14.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 21
Squadra: GLI EROI
Paretcipanti:
Petitto Leonardo 6.00 km
Colussi Ilaria 6.00 km
Garbin Luca 6.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 22
Squadra: I POKEMON
Paretcipanti:
De Cet Alberto 4.00 km
Brancaleone Matteo 4.00 km
Colussi Leila 6.00 km
Km Totali: 40
Posizione: 23
Squadra: I FINALISTI
Paretcipanti:
Pietro Trovato 4.00 km
De Cet Riccardo 4.00 km
Garbin Francesca 4.00 km
Km Totali: 40

KM totali 932.40



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Claudio Petitto
Donna
Martina Centa