Puro Sport

Home / Puro Sport

Classifica

A Zanè (VI) sono stati percorsi 1086.03 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: VASARO
Paretcipanti:
Alessiia Pegoraro 22.00 km
Dalferro Giancarlo 22.00 km
Roberto Feracin 15.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 2
Squadra: PASUBIO
Paretcipanti:
Marco Grezzo 15.00 km
Giorgio Prandina 23.40 km
Dallarivaelena 8.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 3
Squadra: NOVEGNO
Paretcipanti:
Franco Pontremoli 12.00 km
Andrea Lekeuche 25.00 km
Berti Maddalena 8.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 4
Squadra: BEATRO TRA LE DONNE
Paretcipanti:
Stefania Pizzolato; 12.35 km
Milan Ottorino; 19.10 km
Campese Anna 13.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 5
Squadra: ALBA
Paretcipanti:
Maurizio Ronzani 15.00 km
Tommaso Passa 27.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TIM
Paretcipanti:
Elena Mattana 14.20 km
Augeri Adriano 14.20 km
Lucio Fontana 12.60 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 7
Squadra: VEZZENA
Paretcipanti:
Luca Dalla Costa 13.00 km
Marcello Saccardi 27.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 8
Squadra: DEZZY
Paretcipanti:
Iseo Dezen 10.10 km
Davide Dezen 15.50 km
Liviana Vaccari 11.50 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 9
Squadra: FASTWEB
Paretcipanti:
Giacomo Monteleone 12.20 km
Alina Ciumacenco 10.00 km
Walter Cappozzo 12.20 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 10
Squadra: SANSONITE
Paretcipanti:
Waltewr De Rossi 10.00 km
Nassi Andrea; 22.08 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 11
Squadra: IOS
Paretcipanti:
Diego Gaspai 9.60 km
Caterina Saccardo 12.60 km
Marco Bortolan 9.60 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 12
Squadra: VODAFONE
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Rigo 12.50 km
Andrea Tagliapietra 11.00 km
Sandona' Sandra 8.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 13
Squadra: I NUOVI FUCCHI
Paretcipanti:
Tiziana Scorzato 15.00 km
Margherita 9.00 km
Rigoni Silvano 7.50 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 14
Squadra: SAETTA
Paretcipanti:
Valentina 10.38 km
Monica Brunello 10.38 km
Aldo 10.38 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 15
Squadra: I FRAGOLOSI
Paretcipanti:
Fabiola 10.38 km
Silvia 10.38 km
Mauro 10.38 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 16
Squadra: VIVA NOI
Paretcipanti:
Alessandra Conforto 10.38 km
Alberto 10.38 km
Massimo 10.38 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 17
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Mariateresa Broccardo 8.00 km
Dario Derigo 8.00 km
Remo Zanella 15.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 18
Squadra: CIVETTA
Paretcipanti:
Idrosopi Paolo 7.10 km
Roberto Poletto 12.60 km
Dalla Vecchia Giovanna 11.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 19
Squadra: SUMMANO
Paretcipanti:
Grotto Luca 12.00 km
Grotto Paolo 8.60 km
Idroscopi Piera 8.30 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 20
Squadra: SOJO
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Dechino 14.00 km
Alvin Dotto 14.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 21
Squadra: ROCK RUN
Paretcipanti:
Maria 10.38 km
Vanessa 6.45 km
Andrea 10.38 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 22
Squadra: CORRI 3
Paretcipanti:
Katiuscia Quaresimin 8.70 km
Alessandra Conforto 8.70 km
Gianni Pascale 8.70 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 23
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Dennis Grasselli 17.00 km
Fabio Panozzo 9.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TRE
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Poletti 8.20 km
Monica Brunello 8.20 km
Sabrina Castello 9.50 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 25
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Corrado Ghirartello 15.00 km
Edoardo Manzardo 10.50 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 26
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Massimo Rabito 11.00 km
Giovanni Pozzer 14.32 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 27
Squadra: ANDROID
Paretcipanti:
Cavedon Luciano 12.60 km
Roberto Ziggiotti 12.60 km
Sonia Panizzon km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 28
Squadra: WIND
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Gobbo 10.50 km
Svolverato M. 6.50 km
Spolverato V. 6.50 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 29
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Maurizio Novello 10.00 km
Riccardo Trovato 12.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 30
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Davide Bonollo 10.00 km
Paolo Bolfe 10.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 31
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Giuliano Depretto 10.00 km
Daniele Penzo 10.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 32
Squadra: ASIAGO
Paretcipanti:
Carlo Qualarsa 4.50 km
Maurizio Tresolin 4.50 km
Elena Gregori 10.35 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 33
Squadra: I NUOVI MOSTRI
Paretcipanti:
Dennis Bogotto 9.60 km
Michael Casolin 9.60 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 34
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Saccardo 8.50 km
Mauro Azzolin 10.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 35
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Locatelli 13.00 km
Adriano Gasparini 5.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5
Posizione: 36
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Barattini Franco 8.00 km
Barattini Pietro 8.00 km
Km Totali: 25.5

KM totali 1086.03



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Giorgio Prandina
Donna
V. Spolverato