Ready To Run

Home / Ready To Run

Classifica

A Torre Boldone (BG) sono stati percorsi 649.65 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: RUN& WALK
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni Bonarini 15 km
Nadia Cagnoni 21 km
Azzola Jacopo 24 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 2
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Massimiliano Mirabelli 21.32 km
Crotti Loredana 11 km
Sabato petrone 25 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 3
Squadra: BERGAMO STARS
Paretcipanti:
Federico Milesi 15.03 km
Patrick Carrara 21.5 km
Veronica Carrara 18 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 4
Squadra: MZURI TEAM
Paretcipanti:
Nabil Rossi 15 km
Luigi Ferraris 25 km
Jessica Servalli 12.03 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Angiolini 23 km
Anjela Kurdedova 11 km
Nicola Benedetti 12 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Ghisalberti lorenzo 8.5 km
Crotti antonella 9 km
Dereje Rabattoni 25 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 7
Squadra: SMUOVITI
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Zanga 15 km
Marina Benedetti 10 km
Walter Testa 15 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 8
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Davide Gamba 16 km
Nicoletta Bosio 8 km
Daniele Valle 12 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 9
Squadra: SGANGHERATI
Paretcipanti:
Fabio Bailo 11 km
Claudio Fenili 11 km
Mariagrazia Brembilla 11 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 10
Squadra: ATLETICA LA TORRE
Paretcipanti:
Lorenzo Zanardini 12.5 km
Nadia Soltane 7 km
Andrian Elizarov 12.5 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Fabio Ronzoni 12 km
Gaimbattista Barcella 12 km
Antonella Montesanti 5 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 12
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni Cocco 12 km
Aldo Fantoni 11 km
Roberta Mazzocchi 6 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 13
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Nicola De Giosa 12 km
Corrado Teli 13 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 14
Squadra: STRONGEST
Paretcipanti:
Alberto Migliavacca 12 km
Francesco Vavassori 12 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Breda 12 km
Giorgio Bonacina 12 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 16
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Giulio Preziosa 11.6 km
Enrico Perdomini 11 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 17
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Umberto Rossi 9 km
Roberto Carpentieri 13 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Lorenzi 11.67 km
Giorgio Signorelli 9 km
Km Totali: 24

KM totali 649.65



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Corrado Teli
Donna
Veronica Carrara