Running Point

Home / Running Point

Classifica

A Lanciano (CH) sono stati percorsi 1535.20 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: THE KIWI RUNNERS
Paretcipanti:
Lidia Scenna 40.3 km
Antonio Valentini 49.6 km
Nicola Lotito 24.8 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 2
Squadra: LA MORTE DEL CIGNO
Paretcipanti:
Teresa Sammarone 34.1 km
Cinzia Mariotti 31 km
Antonino Appugliese 31 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 3
Squadra: ATLETICI MA NON TROPPO
Paretcipanti:
Stefania Carulli 34.1 km
Gianfranco Di Campli 24.8 km
Giorgio Giancristofaro 34.1 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 4
Squadra: CRAMPO SUPER CHAMP
Paretcipanti:
Lucio Di Biase 34.1 km
Angela De Nittis 34.1 km
Angelo Ferente 21.7 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Nicolino Di Lallo 43.40 km
Nicola Rosato 27.90 km
Patrizia De Simone 12.40 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 6
Squadra: IL FRENTANO RUGGISCE
Paretcipanti:
Sabina Di Luigi 6.20 km
Donato Crognale 27.90 km
Fabio Chiavaroli 43.40 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 7
Squadra: HONDA D'URTO
Paretcipanti:
Anita Alessandrini 27.90 km
Pasquale Giammarino 18.60 km
Gabriele Piccirilli 24.80 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 8
Squadra: LEADVILLE
Paretcipanti:
Loretta Cianflocca 12.40 km
Nando Di Clemente 31.00 km
Camillo Caniglia 24.80 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Maurizio Giugliani 9.30 km
Mario Bomba 37.20 km
Rina Del Conte 15.50 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 10
Squadra: I TOZZELLI
Paretcipanti:
Tonia Buzzelli 18.6 km
Roberto Pierini 15.5 km
Alessandro Marrone 24.8 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 11
Squadra: DUE L 6
Paretcipanti:
Lucio Tamborrino 12.40 km
Lorenza 12.40 km
Giovanni Chianni 27.90 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 12
Squadra: LA PAROLACCIA DI SOCRATE
Paretcipanti:
Maurizio Moretto 24.80 km
Laura Capestrano 12.40 km
Rosalba Capestrano 15.50 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 13
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Mario Di Vincenzo 12.40 km
Nicolantonio Salomone 18.60 km
Emanuela Fedele 15.50 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 14
Squadra: FANTA TEAM
Paretcipanti:
Martina Caporale 15.50 km
Roberto Centurione 15.50 km
Antonio Di Giuseppe 15.50 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Enrico Della Zizza 9.30 km
Maurizio Cotellessa 21.70 km
Tiziana Calbè 15.50 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 16
Squadra: CLOPT CLOPT
Paretcipanti:
Francesca Zulli 15.50 km
Domenico Spadano 15.50 km
Felicetta Troilo 12.40 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 17
Squadra: IBROOKI
Paretcipanti:
Gianmarco Crippa 18.60 km
Marinella Santolero 12.40 km
Carmine Masciangelo 9.30 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Aldo Zulli 9.30 km
Donato Catena 12.40 km
Florina Niculaie 15.50 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 19
Squadra: TEAM 16
Paretcipanti:
Piero Di Mattia 6.20 km
Giovanni Sorgini 12.40 km
Raffaele Marisi 18.60 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 20
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Marzia Speranza 12.40 km
Stefano Riccitelli 18.60 km
Tiziana Speranza 6.20 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 21
Squadra: TEAM 15
Paretcipanti:
Claudio Bellisario 15.50 km
Emanuela Fedele 6.20 km
Marinella 12.40 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 22
Squadra: VIN SANTO
Paretcipanti:
Francesca Alvino 6.20 km
Daniela Romilio 6.20 km
Alessandro Amore 21.70 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 23
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Anna Abbonizio 9.30 km
Giulia Edvige Martelli 3.10 km
Rita Cericola 21.70 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Nicolò Di Battista 12.40 km
Nicola Di Biase 9.30 km
Tobias Gramajo 10.00 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 25
Squadra: GEMELLI DIVERSI
Paretcipanti:
Alessandra Marroncelli 6.20 km
Roberto Sacco 6.20 km
Giorgio Manzi 18.60 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 26
Squadra: TEAM 18
Paretcipanti:
Margherita Genovesi 12.40 km
Davide Ucci 3.10 km
Mino Silvieri 9.30 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 27
Squadra: L'IMPORTANTE E' PARTECIPARE
Paretcipanti:
Rosa Zulli 6.20 km
Maria Concetta Caporale 9.30 km
Carmela Tenaglia 9.30 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 28
Squadra: I CANI SCIOLTI
Paretcipanti:
Clara D'ovidio 9.30 km
Federico Violante 6.20 km
Leo D'ovidio 6.20 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 29
Squadra: TEAM 14
Paretcipanti:
Melania Moscato 9.30 km
Giovanni Orlandi 3.10 km
Raffaella Paolini 6.20 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 30
Squadra: TEAM 19
Paretcipanti:
Luisella Masciarelli 12.40 km
Antonio Di Luca 3.10 km
Km Totali: 9.3
Posizione: 31
Squadra: TEAM 20
Paretcipanti:
Luciano Fattori 3.10 km
Michela Pasquini 3.10 km
Marco Moretto 3.10 km
Km Totali: 9.3

KM totali 1535.20



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Nicola Rosato
Donna
Francesca Alvino