Sport Leader

Home / Sport Leader

Classifica

A Squinzano (LE) sono stati percorsi 3611.40 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: I RESISTENTI
Paretcipanti:
Cosimo Salonna 30.00 km
Francesco Palma 40.00 km
Maria Semeraro 28.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 2
Squadra: LEADER
Paretcipanti:
Osvaldo Schiavone 40.83 km
Massimiliano Greco 36.08 km
Maria Stella Bracciale 18.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 3
Squadra: LA SUPPA
Paretcipanti:
Gianfranco Melani 39.60 km
Cosimo Manca 30.00 km
Bruno Maria Rosaria 14.10 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 4
Squadra: SD SPORT
Paretcipanti:
Serena de Cillis 25.00 km
Angelo De Cillis 28.00 km
Maria Antelmi 28.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM33
Paretcipanti:
Nicolo Quarta 26.40 km
Piero Vetrugo 27.60 km
Martina Vergallo 25.20 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM57
Paretcipanti:
Giulia Giordano 25.20 km
Gaia Del Vitto 25.20 km
Barili Benedetta 18.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 7
Squadra: TEAM20
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Macchia 30.00 km
Gabriele Devitis 27.60 km
Eleonora Taurino 10.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 8
Squadra: THE BEST
Paretcipanti:
Karol 26.40 km
Mattia Palma 13.20 km
Giorgio De Vittis 26.40 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TEAM27
Paretcipanti:
Luca Spagnola 27.60 km
Luigi Tafuro 24.00 km
Francesca Paticchio 12.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 10
Squadra: TEAM50
Paretcipanti:
Marta Fromonta 15.60 km
Pati Veronica 48.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TEAM29
Paretcipanti:
Matteo Parisi 24.00 km
Matteo Frisenna 27.60 km
Francesca Immorlano 10.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 12
Squadra: TEAM17
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Guglielmi 22.80 km
Francesco Tiburtelli 27.60 km
Cristina Cesari 10.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 13
Squadra: TEAM9
Paretcipanti:
Angelo Miglietta 27.60 km
Angelo Longo 13.20 km
Bianca De Pandis 18.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 14
Squadra: TEAM63
Paretcipanti:
Marco Perrone 14.40 km
Nicola Sisinni 15.60 km
Alessio Marzo 27.60 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM60
Paretcipanti:
Lilia Serinelli 18.00 km
Luigi Perrone 22.80 km
Davide Negro 16.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 16
Squadra: IL PRESIDENTE
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Valente 28.00 km
Riccardo Primicerio 17.00 km
Maria Carmela Antelmi 12.40 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 17
Squadra: SANTA LUPA
Paretcipanti:
Serena Guerra Centonze 16.80 km
Camilla Centonze 22.80 km
Francesca Nocco 16.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 18
Squadra: FORZA POSUMI
Paretcipanti:
Daniele Fantini 20.40 km
Mattia Gottardo 12.00 km
Marco Manca 22.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 19
Squadra: TEAM37
Paretcipanti:
Simone Palma 8.40 km
Stefano Carra 27.60 km
Paola Bisconti 18.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 20
Squadra: TEAM21
Paretcipanti:
Gabriele Levante 27.60 km
Gabriele Leone 13.03 km
Eleonora Giangrande 13.20 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 21
Squadra: TEAM10
Paretcipanti:
Angelo Spalluto 24.00 km
Antonio Carrozzo 22.60 km
Carlotta Greco 6.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 22
Squadra: TEAM52
Paretcipanti:
Maurizio Emiliani 12.50 km
Samuele Pezzuto 27.60 km
Martina Erica 12.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 23
Squadra: TEAM53
Paretcipanti:
William Levante 12.50 km
Tonio Cattoli 27.60 km
Eleonora Rollo 12.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TEAM39
Paretcipanti:
Yuri Colella 27.60 km
Raffaella Bianco 18.00 km
Silvia Pastore 6.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 25
Squadra: TEAM25
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Massafra 27.60 km
Iacopo Marinaci 20.40 km
Flavia Cannoletta 3.60 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 26
Squadra: TEAM66
Paretcipanti:
Davide Cennano 16.80 km
Martina Allegro 16.80 km
Federica Cennamo 18.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 27
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Fatano 27.60 km
Alessandro Perrone 7.20 km
Antonella Coriano 16.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 28
Squadra: I BRUTTI ANATROCCOLI
Paretcipanti:
Salvatore Stranieri 17.60 km
Stefania De Marco 16.20 km
Massimiliano Capozza 16.37 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 29
Squadra: TEAM48
Paretcipanti:
Greta Schiavone 21.60 km
Ilaria Spada 16.80 km
Aurelio Pezzuto 9.20 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 30
Squadra: IL TRIO FRISEDDHRA
Paretcipanti:
Sabrina Scippa 13.00 km
Marco Modeo 15.98 km
Pietro Dimitri 18.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 31
Squadra: MADDAL
Paretcipanti:
Diego Maddalo 24.00 km
Maddalo 13.20 km
Madalo Simona 9.60 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 32
Squadra: TEAM47
Paretcipanti:
Giulia Centonze 9.60 km
Gloria Levante 9.60 km
Simone Maggio 27.60 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 33
Squadra: TEAM54
Paretcipanti:
Martina Andrea 27.60 km
Elisabetta Napoletano 19.20 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 34
Squadra: TEAM13
Paretcipanti:
Cosimo Greco 27.60 km
Cosimo Miccoli 8.40 km
Chiara Depascalis 10.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 35
Squadra: TEAM26
Paretcipanti:
Leonardo Zingariello 27.60 km
Lorenzo Maddalo 12.00 km
Francesca Invidia 6.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 36
Squadra: TEAM23
Paretcipanti:
Gianmarco Manca 27.60 km
Erika Morelli 16.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 37
Squadra: TEAM58
Paretcipanti:
Anna Miglietta 18.00 km
Elena Galliano 18.00 km
Samuele Sanasi 7.20 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 38
Squadra: TEAM55
Paretcipanti:
Federica Fadano 23.60 km
Bianca Maria 9.60 km
Nicola Manca 8.40 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 39
Squadra: TEAM28
Paretcipanti:
Matteo Guido 27.60 km
Francesca Pierri 13.20 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 40
Squadra: NO FEAR
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Milone 13.01 km
Andrea Giuseppe De Ventura 14.60 km
Elisabetta Rampino 12.60 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 41
Squadra: TEAM24
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni Spedicati 15.00 km
Giuseppe Vannicola 19.20 km
Federica Ippolito 6.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 42
Squadra: TEAM43
Paretcipanti:
Valeria Profilo 13.20 km
Viola Barili 14.40 km
Mimmo Murciano 12.20 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 43
Squadra: ABASCUS1
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni dell'atti 10.80 km
Andrea 15.00 km
Angela 14.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 44
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Alex Patera 6.00 km
Asia Romano 14.40 km
Giacomo Trevisi 19.20 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 45
Squadra: TEAM56
Paretcipanti:
Sharon 18.00 km
Marco Marzo 18.00 km
Montanaro Michele 3.60 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 46
Squadra: EMILY-ANTONELLA-NOEMI
Paretcipanti:
Emily Sticchi 6.00 km
Antonella Pagano 15.60 km
Noemi Milito 16.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 47
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Alberto Spedicati 20.00 km
Alessia Perrone 18.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 48
Squadra: PAPOSI
Paretcipanti:
Lucia Palazzo 12.00 km
Cosimo Rucco 13.00 km
13.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 49
Squadra: TEAM8
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Deleonardis 13.20 km
Andrea Pezzuto 7.20 km
Aurora Longo 16.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 50
Squadra: TEAM35
Paretcipanti:
Samuele Tarantini 27.60 km
Sandro Passante 4.80 km
Maura Isceri 4.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 51
Squadra: TEAM65
Paretcipanti:
Davide Caiulo 27.60 km
Antony Visconti 3.60 km
Vincenzo Pezzuto 4.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 52
Squadra: TEAM67
Paretcipanti:
Salvatore Labriola 34.60 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 53
Squadra: TEAM46
Paretcipanti:
Giada Toraldo 6.00 km
Giorgia Lapenna 1.20 km
Samuele Parisi 26.40 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 54
Squadra: TEAM49
Paretcipanti:
Irene Ippolito 21.60 km
Marcella Sabetta 12.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 55
Squadra: TEAM15
Paretcipanti:
Davide Coppola 27.60 km
Chiara Basile 6.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 56
Squadra: TEAM16
Paretcipanti:
Federico Longo 13.20 km
Chiara Frisenna 20.40 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 57
Squadra: TEAM31
Paretcipanti:
Mirko Romano 12.00 km
Martina Mangarelli 20.40 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 58
Squadra: TEAM19
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Bianco 10.80 km
Francesco Solazzo 12.00 km
Elena Melendugno 9.60 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 59
Squadra: TEAM12
Paretcipanti:
Bab Mohammed Ali 31.20 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 60
Squadra: TEAM64
Paretcipanti:
Deli Turri 10.80 km
Chiara Catalano 12.00 km
Margilio 7.20 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 61
Squadra: FLASH
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Perrone 15.00 km
Angelo Giancarlo Rollo 15.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 62
Squadra: TEAM18
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Tarantini 15.60 km
Francesco Solazzo 13.20 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 63
Squadra: TEAM70
Paretcipanti:
Ilaria Marzo 16.80 km
Miccoli Michelle 2.40 km
Simone Pesare 8.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 64
Squadra: MONEY
Paretcipanti:
Massimo Palaia 27.60 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 65
Squadra: CONOCI-TURSI-TURSI
Paretcipanti:
Davide Tursi 13.20 km
Giorgia Tursi 13.20 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 66
Squadra: TEAM42
Paretcipanti:
Valeria Roma 9.60 km
Vanessa Vigliotti 4.80 km
Antonio Andrioli 12.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 67
Squadra: TEAM44
Paretcipanti:
Gaia Pagano 6.00 km
Gaia Rampino 16.60 km
Gemma Perrone 3.60 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 68
Squadra: TEAM61
Paretcipanti:
Pati Matteo 21.60 km
Riccardo Carrozza 3.60 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 69
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Perrone 4.80 km
Alessandro Romano 12.00 km
Arianna Guido 8.40 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 70
Squadra: TEAM32
Paretcipanti:
Nicolo Patera 3.60 km
Martina Giordano 20.40 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 71
Squadra: TEAM40
Paretcipanti:
Simona Loscanno 15.60 km
Giovanni Giliberti 8.40 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 72
Squadra: TEAM41
Paretcipanti:
Simona Esposito 12.00 km
Sofia Giangrande 10.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 73
Squadra: TEAM36
Paretcipanti:
Simone Petrachi 3.60 km
Simone Rizzo 6.00 km
Morena Lucia Aridoli 12.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 74
Squadra: TEAM62
Paretcipanti:
Lina Pierangeli 9.60 km
Benedetta Pezzuto 1.20 km
Elisabetta Puce 10.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 75
Squadra: TEAM59
Paretcipanti:
Tursi Arianna 10.80 km
Martina Pierri 10.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 76
Squadra: TEAM69
Paretcipanti:
Anita Ippolito 1.20 km
Sonia Cippone 3.60 km
Sofia Pellegrino 16.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 77
Squadra: TEAM34
Paretcipanti:
Raffaele Carabotta 15.60 km
Diego Bondanese 6.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 78
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Perrone 3.60 km
Alessandro Miglietta 16.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 79
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Alessio Andriani 3.60 km
Alex Maci 13.20 km
Annagloria Liaci 3.60 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 80
Squadra: I MOSTRI 2
Paretcipanti:
Vincenzo Margilio 10.00 km
Raffaele Petrachi 10.30 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 81
Squadra: TEAM2
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Pellegrino 16.30 km
Angela Accornero 3.60 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 82
Squadra: TEAM51
Paretcipanti:
Maculli 9.60 km
Epifani 9.60 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 83
Squadra: TEAM30
Paretcipanti:
Mattia Giordano 15.60 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 84
Squadra: TEAM38
Paretcipanti:
Vladislav Ippolito 6.00 km
Pierpaola Debones 3.60 km
Daniele Patera 6.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 85
Squadra: TEAM68
Paretcipanti:
Simone Carra 4.80 km
Simone Schiavone 8.40 km
Stefania Daga 2.40 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 86
Squadra: KTM HAPPY TEAM
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Manni 7.00 km
Menduni Marina 7.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 87
Squadra: LU MONDA
Paretcipanti:
Luigi Monda 6.00 km
Marta Pellegrino 6.00 km
Km Totali: 46.8
Posizione: 88
Squadra: TEAM71
Paretcipanti:
Mattia Falcioni 4.80 km
Km Totali: 46.8

KM totali 3611.40



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Simone Rizzo
Donna
Elisabetta Dello Turri