Sport & Shoes

Home / Sport & Shoes

Classifica

A Barletta (BA) sono stati percorsi 2245.70 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Angela Gargano 42.60 km
Michele Rizzitelli 48.70 km
Domenico Martino 71.50 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 2
Squadra: TEAM 32
Paretcipanti:
Massimo Faleo 43.20 km
Michele Calabrese 43.20 km
Annamaria Matone 43.20 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 3
Squadra: TEAM 18
Paretcipanti:
Maria Delvecchio 41.90 km
Michele Torre 41.80 km
Michele Binetti 19.80 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 4
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Marcello Regano 17.60 km
Flora Alicino 17.60 km
Eligio Lomuscio 36.30 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Morelli 16.00 km
Assunta Paolillo 26.00 km
Giovanni Filomeno 27.10 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Maria Tato' 20.90 km
Nicola Dicuonzo 9.90 km
Pasquale Mastrapasqua 36.30 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 7
Squadra: ALLTRISPORTS
Paretcipanti:
Raffaele Degni 25.20 km
Degni Francesca chiara 21.70 km
Giacomo Corcella 15.00 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 8
Squadra: TEAM 24
Paretcipanti:
Vincenzo Cascella 4.40 km
Luisa Acconciaioco 26.40 km
Vincenzo Bonavita 30.70 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TEAM 22
Paretcipanti:
Peschechera Nicola 20.00 km
Maria Arcangela Carbone 28.60 km
Alessandro Piccolo 9.90 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 10
Squadra: TEAM 28
Paretcipanti:
Rosa Laporta 15.40 km
Ruggiero Laporta 33.10 km
Ruggiero Spera 7.70 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TEAM 12
Paretcipanti:
Conci Valerio 10.40 km
10.40 km
Paolo Giannini 34.10 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 12
Squadra: TEAM 17
Paretcipanti:
Lucrezia Salerno 13.20 km
Marco Tupputi 15.00 km
Grazia Bizzoca 24.20 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 13
Squadra: TEAM 47
Paretcipanti:
Titti Daloisio 11.00 km
Riccardo Bruno 20.00 km
Michele Riefolo 20.00 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 14
Squadra: TEAM 26
Paretcipanti:
Vito Farano 10.00 km
liturri antonella 8.00 km
Vincenzo Bonavita 30.70 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Dicandia 25.70 km
Antonio Dipietro 11.00 km
Cinzia Billanzuoli 11.00 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 16
Squadra: TEAM 43
Paretcipanti:
Salvatore Binetti 20.90 km
Daniele Piccolo 5.50 km
Vanessa Vestito 20.90 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 17
Squadra: TEAM 25
Paretcipanti:
Samuele Dibenedetto 22.00 km
Sara Maffione 18.70 km
Sara Filannino 6.60 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM 20
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Di Paola 10.00 km
Nicoletta Spinazzola 13.20 km
Michela Lionetti 22.00 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 19
Squadra: TEAM 35
Paretcipanti:
Anna Mascolo 15.40 km
Antonia Patruno 14.30 km
Giuseppe Morgigno 15.40 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 20
Squadra: TEAM 23
Paretcipanti:
Maria Carmela Basilio 10.00 km
Ruggero Cascella 4.40 km
Peschechera Annamaria 29.70 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 21
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Lorenzo Pavesi 11.00 km
Giulia Ranieri 12.20 km
Francesco Fragomeli 20.90 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 22
Squadra: TEAM 33
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni Sciascia 5.00 km
Pasquale Filannino 21.00 km
Giovanna Carpagnano 17.60 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 23
Squadra: TEAM 34
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Gorgoglione 12.10 km
d'amato Gianfranco 9.50 km
Conchita Palmieri 22.00 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TEAM 13
Paretcipanti:
Adriana Messina 12.10 km
Andrea Gorgoglione 19.80 km
Domenico Lacavalla 11.00 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 25
Squadra: TEAM 41
Paretcipanti:
Ricco Carmela 5.00 km
Roberto Rizzitelli 19.80 km
Sciscialo Giacchino 15.40 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 26
Squadra: TEAM 37
Paretcipanti:
Biagia Sarcinelli 17.60 km
Carmela Amendola 3.30 km
Michele Presicci 18.70 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 27
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Gionata Cedrola 8.80 km
Mary Moccia 15.40 km
Leonardo Guglielmi 15.00 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 28
Squadra: TEAM 29
Paretcipanti:
Ruggiero Rizzi 10.00 km
De Fazio Giuseppe 13.20 km
Rosa Sansone 15.40 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 29
Squadra: TEAM 21
Paretcipanti:
Palma Vannella 11.00 km
Antonio Altomare 12.00 km
Antonio Spinazzola 15.00 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 30
Squadra: TEAM 27
Paretcipanti:
Alicino Filomena 15.40 km
Anna Di cuonzo 14.30 km
Giuseppe Castagnaro 7.70 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 31
Squadra: TEAM 39
Paretcipanti:
Alicino Filomena 15.40 km
Dicuonzo Anna 14.30 km
Giuseppe Castagnaro 7.70 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 32
Squadra: TEAM 45
Paretcipanti:
Massimo Defeudis 14.00 km
Antonella Nanula 12.00 km
Pasquale Filannino 11.00 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 33
Squadra: NO PAIN NO GAIN
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Mustia 10.00 km
Francesco Del Carmine 20.00 km
Maria Russo 7.00 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 34
Squadra: TEAM 16
Paretcipanti:
Ignazio Lasala 11.00 km
Grazia Daleno 8.80 km
Giuseppina Fiorella 16.50 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 35
Squadra: TEAM 42
Paretcipanti:
Nicola Peschechera 20.00 km
Gaetano Caserta 8.00 km
Grazie Daloisio 7.70 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 36
Squadra: TEAM 46
Paretcipanti:
Vittoria Lasala 5.30 km
D'Agnello Domenico 12.00 km
Giovanni Carone 15.40 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 37
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Aurelia Brazzo 10.40 km
Fabio Di Pace 10.40 km
Sabino Ferretti 10.40 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 38
Squadra: TEAM 19
Paretcipanti:
Nicola Laporta 7.70 km
Melita Manna 13.20 km
Mariella Dileo 8.80 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 39
Squadra: TEAM 14
Paretcipanti:
Angela Farano 8.80 km
Vito Farano 10.10 km
Giuseppe Di Mattia 10.00 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 40
Squadra: TEAM 36
Paretcipanti:
Antonia Nanula 1.10 km
Antonia Bizzoca 13.20 km
Raffaele Patella 14.30 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 41
Squadra: TEAM 44
Paretcipanti:
Stefano Scommegna 7.70 km
Scibilia Sergio 7.70 km
Porcelluzzi Raffaella 13.20 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 42
Squadra: TEAM 31
Paretcipanti:
Michele Mezzina 9.90 km
Lucia Valendino 10.40 km
Giacomo Corcella 7.00 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 43
Squadra: TEAM 38
Paretcipanti:
Giuseppe Gissi 15.00 km
Antonio Cavaliere 10.00 km
Lucrezia Dibenedetto 2.20 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 44
Squadra: TEAM 15
Paretcipanti:
Damiana Dell'Aquila 4.40 km
Carmela Borraccini 12.00 km
Davide Piazzolla 9.50 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 45
Squadra: TEAM 40
Paretcipanti:
Sabina Bruno 4.40 km
Francesco Del Carmine 13.50 km
Arcangela Lacerenza 6.60 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 46
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Angela Gottardo 13.20 km
Ruggero Cascella 4.40 km
Daniele Cascella 6.60 km
Km Totali: 51
Posizione: 47
Squadra: TEAM 30
Paretcipanti:
Vincenzo Dell'Anna 2.20 km
Luciana Defazio 9.90 km
Maria Lucia Carbone 8.80 km
Km Totali: 51

KM totali 2245.70



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Giuseppe Gissi
Donna
Maria Delvecchio