Sport3K

Home / Sport3K

Classifica

A Bologna (BO) sono stati percorsi 822.00 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Luca Boldini 39.00 km
Roberto Erioli 25.00 km
Mirella Comastri 18.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 2
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Mirko Garulli 36.00 km
Fulvio Gnesini 13.00 km
Elisabbetta Bettini 9.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 3
Squadra: I PUPAZZI
Paretcipanti:
Chiara Veronesi 3.00 km
Paolo Chiti 19.00 km
Maurizio Palmeri 35.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 4
Squadra: GLI IMPOSSIBILI
Paretcipanti:
Angela Ramacieri 16.00 km
Antonio D'oro 18.00 km
Michele Cuppini 22.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Domenico Pino 20.00 km
Marco Venezia 11.00 km
Ketty Zanetti 18.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM 17
Paretcipanti:
Pietro Licata 3.00 km
katia Bianchini 30.00 km
Raffaella Gentile 11.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 7
Squadra: TEAM 12
Paretcipanti:
Alessia Balestri 13.00 km
Michele Cecconi 13.00 km
Rita Bazzani 12.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 8
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Festi Cristian 21.00 km
Luca Ropa 9.00 km
Angela Danesi 7.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Gianluca Sega 15.00 km
Fabio Antoniani 15.00 km
Elisa Balsarini 5.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 10
Squadra: TRI EQUIPE
Paretcipanti:
Giacomo Marchi 12.00 km
12.00 km
Federico Girasole 11.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TEAM 19
Paretcipanti:
Cristina Betta 11.00 km
Rabbi M Cristina 13.00 km
Sara Guidi 10.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 12
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Nicola Arbusti 13.00 km
Lorenzo Guaia 11.00 km
Cinzia Zambelli 10.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 13
Squadra: TEAM 15
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Malavasi 8.00 km
Fabio Trivisanno 11.00 km
Rita Mannetti 13.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 14
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Armaroli 10.00 km
Ricki Armaroli 6.00 km
Margherita Montevecchi 15.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 16
Paretcipanti:
Francesco D'Alessandro 10.00 km
Giuseppe Murcese 10.00 km
Veronica Rubina 10.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 16
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Fulvio Favaron 10.00 km
Beghelli Sandro 10.00 km
Antonella Fantoni 10.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 17
Squadra: TEAM 14
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Giurato 12.00 km
Davito Vigna 15.00 km
Chiara Armaroli 2.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Simone Dall'Osso 13.00 km
Giordano Pranzini 6.00 km
Franscesca Paganelli 9.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 19
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Stefano Tommasini 9.00 km
Marco Del Ristoro 9.00 km
Paolina Chrobax 5.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 20
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Dardi Michele 9.00 km
9.00 km
Mara Sona 5.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 21
Squadra: TEAM 13
Paretcipanti:
Stefano Musiani 12.00 km
Gamberini Stefano 7.00 km
Martina Libralon 3.00 km
Km Totali: 34
Posizione: 22
Squadra: TEAM 18
Paretcipanti:
Alessandra Giovannini 4.00 km
Manuela Gabrielli 8.00 km
Anna Malaguti 3.00 km
Km Totali: 34

KM totali 822.00



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Francesco D’Alessandro
Donna
Angela Ramacieri