Sportification

Home / Sportification

Classifica

A Fossano (CN) sono stati percorsi 1792.00 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Franco Ariaudo 26 km
Beatrice Spurio 27 km
Osvaldo Filberti 50 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 2
Squadra: TEAM 18
Paretcipanti:
Daniela De Marchi 35 km
Patrizia Piscitelli 35 km
Giorgio Pallaro 8 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 3
Squadra: TEAM 24
Paretcipanti:
Santy Aievola 41 km
Daniele Luana 12 km
Germano Gizi 13 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 4
Squadra: TEAM 46
Paretcipanti:
Sergio ghibaudo 38 km
Giulia Brizio 9 km
Monica Panero 9 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM 13
Paretcipanti:
Andrea Abrate 20 km
Antonella Capasso 11 km
Daniele Ghigo 24 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM 28
Paretcipanti:
Oscar gaschino 17 km
Nicoletta Sarvia 18 km
Margherita Frascati 18 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 7
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Mandrile 17 km
Michele Faule 11 km
Antonello berta 25 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 8
Squadra: TEAM 35
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Rubaldo 14 km
Andrey Chevreau 26 km
Alessandro Carchia 13 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TEAM 20
Paretcipanti:
Luciano tassone 19 km
Lorenza Benedetto 19 km
Paolo Benza 13 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 10
Squadra: TEAM 38
Paretcipanti:
Gianluca Aprile 17 km
Cinzia Favole 17 km
Valter Scotto 17 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Mandrile 30 km
Paolo Sampo 10 km
Giovanna Supertino 10 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 12
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Biasolli Ivo 23 km
Marina Lugo 6 km
Patrizia bertana 19 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 13
Squadra: TEAM 31
Paretcipanti:
Denis Garello 18 km
Crisitina Sola 11 km
Cristiano Ghibuado 18 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 14
Squadra: TEAM 12
Paretcipanti:
Daniela Tomatis 15 km
Michela Sarale 12 km
Mario Prandi 20 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Daniela Giubergia 15 km
Manuela Cavalli 15 km
Elena Milanesio 15 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 16
Squadra: TEAM 36
Paretcipanti:
Sergio Panetto 15 km
Silvia Tomatis 15 km
Luca Tavella 15 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 17
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Massimo Ribero 19 km
Patrizia Poggio 10 km
Flavio Coraglia 14 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Guido Fissolo 17 km
Eleonora Calcagno 10 km
Laura Brizio 15 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 19
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
15 km
Sonia Pezzi 6 km
Zeroval Bader 20 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 20
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
20 km
Alida Oria 10 km
Francesca Carchia 10 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 21
Squadra: TEAM 25
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Chey 11 km
Gabriele Grafino 20 km
Irene Giordanengo 7 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 22
Squadra: TEAM 30
Paretcipanti:
Pietro Canu 15 km
Lorena Chiaramello 7 km
Paolo Bosio 15 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 23
Squadra: TEAM 40
Paretcipanti:
Vincenzo malone 10 km
Monica Conterno 18 km
Giorgio Silvestro 9 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TEAM 27
Paretcipanti:
Gianni de Bernardo 10 km
Luisa Vizio 10 km
Danilo mancosu 15 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 25
Squadra: TEAM 32
Paretcipanti:
Gioele Ghibaudo 15 km
Lisa Panetto 6 km
Giorgio Damilano 13 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 26
Squadra: TEAM 19
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Micale 12 km
Viviana Vigna 9 km
Fabio Scannella 12 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 27
Squadra: TEAM 47
Paretcipanti:
Piera Tomatis 9 km
Adriana Traistaru 9 km
Aurelio Corino 14 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 28
Squadra: TEAM 26
Paretcipanti:
Fabrizio Bernardi 11 km
Micalea Giorgis 14 km
Daniela Capello 7 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 29
Squadra: TEAM 45
Paretcipanti:
Flavio Bianco 12 km
Lucia Bersano 8 km
Luca Burdisso 11 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 30
Squadra: TEAM 34
Paretcipanti:
Giorgio Dutto 12 km
Laura Gregorio 9 km
Luca Mellano 10 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 31
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Claudia bergesi 9 km
Franca Cagnotti 10 km
Davide Sordella 12 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 32
Squadra: TEAM 39
Paretcipanti:
Livio Tesio 8 km
Mirella brizio 12 km
Tommaso Scarzello 10 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 33
Squadra: TEAM 17
Paretcipanti:
Elisa Costamagna 10 km
Valentina Rinaudo 10 km
Martina Cinzia 10 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 34
Squadra: TEAM 43
Paretcipanti:
Laura Molino 5 km
Enrico Seri 11 km
Franco Schellino 12 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 35
Squadra: TEAM 29
Paretcipanti:
Giacomo Barolo 10 km
Sola Silvana 7 km
Parola Andrea 10 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 36
Squadra: TEAM 41
Paretcipanti:
Cristiano mana 10 km
Raffaella Ghigo 5 km
Raffaele Ballatore 10 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 37
Squadra: TEAM 23
Paretcipanti:
Alberto Aguzzi 8 km
Paola Magazzar 9 km
Giacomo Faule 8 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 38
Squadra: TEAM 44
Paretcipanti:
Mauro Fruttero 8 km
Daniela Ponzi 8 km
Francesco Bersano 8 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 39
Squadra: TEAM 48
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Cravero 14 km
Giovanni Pitorru 10 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 40
Squadra: TEAM 33
Paretcipanti:
Roberto cravero 9 km
Federico Carchia 6 km
Livio Mellano 9 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 41
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Laura Avalle 5 km
Deva Sordella 5 km
Sordella Kiki 5 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 42
Squadra: TEAM 15
Paretcipanti:
Beatrice Giuliano 5 km
Federico Giuliano 5 km
Edoardo Giuliano 5 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 43
Squadra: TEAM 21
Paretcipanti:
Laura Serafini 5 km
Agata Pagani 5 km
Federico Campanella 5 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 44
Squadra: TEAM 22
Paretcipanti:
Maria Sole Fiandrino 5 km
Denise Della Valle 5 km
Giacomo Fiandrino 5 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 45
Squadra: TEAM 16
Paretcipanti:
Alessia Ghigo 5 km
Sofia Ariaudo 5 km
5 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 46
Squadra: TEAM 37
Paretcipanti:
Aron Campanella 5 km
Dalmasso Cuba 5 km
Silvio Cella 5 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 47
Squadra: TEAM 14
Paretcipanti:
Melissa Ribero 5 km
Giulia Ariaudo 5 km
Vittoria Ghigo 5 km
Km Totali: 24
Posizione: 48
Squadra: TEAM 42
Paretcipanti:
2 km
Piera Panero 5 km
Donatella Massa 5 km
Km Totali: 24

KM totali 1792.00



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Danilo Mancosu
Donna
Elisa Costamagna