Sportlab

Home / Sportlab

Classifica

A Porto San Giorgio (FM) sono stati percorsi 1124.90 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: ULTRARUNNER
Paretcipanti:
Rocelli Michele 38.00 km
Giordani Segio 56.00 km
Empoli Valeria 46.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 2
Squadra: TRIOSTUDIOMODA
Paretcipanti:
Luisa Giannini 21.00 km
Walter Torre 29.00 km
Alessandro Moriconi 29.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 3
Squadra: TUTTO SPORT
Paretcipanti:
Murizi Mario 19.00 km
Bellesi Letizia 31.00 km
Rocco Roberto 11.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 4
Squadra: MARATONETI
Paretcipanti:
Marilungo Ermes 27.00 km
Bruzzi Chiara 19.00 km
Marsili Stefano 12.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Perugini Fabio 21.00 km
Mobili Sonia 21.00 km
Crosta Lucia 9.50 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM 13
Paretcipanti:
Cruciani Giorgio 13.00 km
Carrioli Roberto 26.00 km
Forti Eleonora 10.50 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 7
Squadra: NAMASTE'
Paretcipanti:
Monica Marini 19.00 km
Mezzabotta Giacomo 10.00 km
Agostini Daniela 19.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 8
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Santini Nazzareno 15.00 km
paccapelo Marilena 15.00 km
Ganucci Enrico 18.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 9
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Properli Marina 5.10 km
Latini Andrea 10.00 km
Petrini Emiliano 30.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 10
Squadra: METAL ROOF
Paretcipanti:
Cognini Cristiana 10.50 km
Paci Luigi 11.50 km
Torquati Marco 21.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 11
Squadra: ASD MONTI AZZURRI
Paretcipanti:
Stefano Giovannini 13.00 km
Pasquali Corrado 13.00 km
Marco Pascucci 13.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 12
Squadra: NORD/SUD
Paretcipanti:
Lacroix Catherine 12.20 km
Sarzana Fabio 11.50 km
Mozzoni Sergio 13.30 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 13
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Rocchi Gessica 5.10 km
Grilli Cristiano 14.00 km
Ripari Roberto 17.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 14
Squadra: TEAM 12
Paretcipanti:
Gurini Daniela 12.00 km
Vecchioni Tiziana 11.00 km
Montagna Roberto 11.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Moretti Laura 9.50 km
Marsili Lucia 12.00 km
Marconi Mari 12.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 16
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Gentilini Roberto 10.00 km
Cappelletti Tancredi 10.00 km
Donelli Valeria 12.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 17
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Luciani Sofia 9.50 km
D'annunzio Federico 10.00 km
Bernardini Francesco 12.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 18
Squadra: EX ATLETI
Paretcipanti:
Pollini Giordana 5.10 km
Mattioli Stefano 14.00 km
Stronati Matteo 12.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 19
Squadra: PODISTICA MORETTI CORVA
Paretcipanti:
ALFONSO RAMINI 12.00 km
ROBERTO D'AMORE 12.00 km
DAMIANI GIUDITTA 7.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 20
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Iveta Horvatova 8.00 km
Traini Massimo 8.00 km
Sarbjit singh ajula 14.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 21
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Ruzzetta Ivan 9.50 km
Mecozzi Alessandro 9.50 km
Crosta elena 9.50 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 22
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
5.10 km
Massetti walter 12.00 km
Pariatoni Giulia 8.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 23
Squadra: FILIPPIDE 4
Paretcipanti:
Spataro Cinzia 8.30 km
Marchetti Marco 8.30 km
Curtosi Federico 8.30 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Lanciotti Nikita 5.00 km
Orioni M.teresa 8.00 km
Bagalini Luigi 10.00 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 25
Squadra: FILIPPIDE 3
Paretcipanti:
Pollini Giordana 5.10 km
Vergari Federico 8.30 km
Dinaro Marco 8.30 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 26
Squadra: FILIPPIDE 2
Paretcipanti:
Iacoponi Renata 5.10 km
Ferracuti Marco 8.30 km
Iachini Roberto 8.30 km
Km Totali: 49.5
Posizione: 27
Squadra: FILIPPIDE 1
Paretcipanti:
Iacoponi Gabriella 5.10 km
Fraini Sebastiano 8.30 km
Anteni Marco 8.30 km
Km Totali: 49.5

KM totali 1124.90



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Marco Torquati
Donna
Luisa Giannini