United Sports

Home / United Sports

Classifica

A Selvazzano (PD) sono stati percorsi 1280.27 KM

Posizione: 1
Squadra: I VECIOTI
Paretcipanti:
Claudio Zampiron 33.60 km
Marina Zanellato 29.09 km
Donatella Cogo 33.60 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 2
Squadra: I FULMINAI
Paretcipanti:
Orietta Noce 26.01 km
Francesca Migliaccio 20.05 km
Roberto Zattarin 37.49 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 3
Squadra: TEAM 1
Paretcipanti:
Giovanni sirignano 22.09 km
12.00 km
Marina Allegro 27.64 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 4
Squadra: OIC_RUN
Paretcipanti:
Giacomo Zaccaria 16.00 km
Nicoletta Lazzari 16.00 km
Francesco Merlin 22.62 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 5
Squadra: TEAM 5
Paretcipanti:
Cilardo alessandro 17.07 km
Dario Mutton 10.00 km
Alessandra Furlan 21.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 6
Squadra: TEAM 2
Paretcipanti:
Michele Barato 12.15 km
Fabio levorin 24.66 km
10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 7
Squadra: ARCS 1
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Pizzella 20.00 km
Silvia Scapolo 10.00 km
Paola Irato 16.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 8
Squadra: CO.MI.LO
Paretcipanti:
Federico Lovato 15.23 km
Sabrina Michelotto 15.00 km
Marco Costola 15.10 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 9
Squadra: OIC_TAJON
Paretcipanti:
Simone Segalina 16.27 km
Michela Canton 16.27 km
Giovanni Pirrone 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 10
Squadra: TEAM 7
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Pampolari 11.00 km
Carlo pezzato 19.60 km
Monica Minotto 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 11
Squadra: TEAM 6
Paretcipanti:
Massimo Toniolo 20.00 km
Flavio Toniolo 10.00 km
Maura amiata 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 12
Squadra: 3G
Paretcipanti:
Stefano Silvan 19.69 km
Chiara 9.79 km
Giuseppe Simonetti 9.79 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 13
Squadra: TEAM 4
Paretcipanti:
Antonio Cresci 12.86 km
Luciano Biasio 12.86 km
Sonia valentini 12.86 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 14
Squadra: MRM TEAM
Paretcipanti:
Luca Majolo 11.39 km
Mirco Ravarotto 11.39 km
Chiara Majolo 11.80 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 15
Squadra: TEAM 3
Paretcipanti:
Bellon antonio 5.00 km
Chiara d'oro 12.86 km
Monica Stecca 12.86 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 16
Squadra: I PAGLIACCI
Paretcipanti:
Valentina Battistello 10.00 km
Davide Ovrinati 10.00 km
Paolo Ninfali 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 17
Squadra: TEAM DEI GIOVANI
Paretcipanti:
Paolo Babetto 10.00 km
Nicola Facchin 10.00 km
10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 18
Squadra: TEAM 16
Paretcipanti:
Valentina Danieletto 10.00 km
Tamara Favaro 10.00 km
Pietro Zampieri 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 19
Squadra: MAMMA MARGHERITA
Paretcipanti:
Adriana Levorin 10.00 km
Marco Longo Faustino 10.00 km
Adriana Di Carlo 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 20
Squadra: CAGNARA
Paretcipanti:
Orioli roberto 10.00 km
Davide Baldin 10.00 km
Alessandra Sedita 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 21
Squadra: TEAM 11
Paretcipanti:
Stefano Meneghetti 10.00 km
Paolo Zanardi 10.00 km
Debora Garzillo 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 22
Squadra: MUNEGATO
Paretcipanti:
Giancarlo Munegato 10.00 km
Cristiana Marzotto 10.00 km
Enzo Gesuato 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 23
Squadra: I LUPPOLI
Paretcipanti:
Lisa Fasolato 10.00 km
Andrea Baldo 10.00 km
Silvana Di Falco 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 24
Squadra: TEAM 8
Paretcipanti:
Emanuele Righetto 10.00 km
Andrea Fantin 10.00 km
Monica Togniazzo 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 25
Squadra: TEAM 10
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Atzei 10.00 km
Stefania Mazzuccato 10.00 km
Francesco Favaro 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 26
Squadra: LE PRIMULE
Paretcipanti:
Valeria Perozzo 10.00 km
Carla Spolverato 10.00 km
Piergiorgio Oliviero 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 27
Squadra: BIMBUMBAM
Paretcipanti:
Roberto Furlan 18.10 km
Cristian Franchin 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 28
Squadra: TEAM 13
Paretcipanti:
Stefano Varotto 12.65 km
Flavio Reverenna 12.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 29
Squadra: TEAM 18
Paretcipanti:
Antogiulio Jeni 12.00 km
Michele Sinigaglia 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 30
Squadra: TEAM 12
Paretcipanti:
Fabio Zanon 10.00 km
Alberto Visentin 11.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 31
Squadra: TEAM 9
Paretcipanti:
Francesco Rigodanzo 10.00 km
Luca Polese 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 32
Squadra: TEAM 17
Paretcipanti:
Luca Stivali 10.00 km
Alfredo Rago 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 33
Squadra: TEAM 15
Paretcipanti:
Tiziano Munerato 10.00 km
Giampietro Fioraso 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 34
Squadra: TEAM 14
Paretcipanti:
Alessandro Da Re 10.00 km
Massimo Vecil 9.83 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 35
Squadra: HAPPY RUN
Paretcipanti:
Alessandra Terrassan 3.00 km
Elena Santimaria 3.00 km
Stefano Agostini 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10
Posizione: 36
Squadra: TEAM 19
Paretcipanti:
Giorgio Barcellan 10.00 km
Km Totali: 10

KM totali 1280.27



I runners più fortunati
Uomo
Pietro Zampieri
Donna
Debora Garzillo